Pontificia Universidade Catolica de Sao Paulo
Vestibular Unificado PUC-SP/2010.
CONVOCADOS PARA MATRICULA - 2a. Chamada e 1a. Vagas Remanescentes
RG NOME (CURSO)
==== A ====
211443-4 ABRAAO JONATAS DE CARVALHO (DI2203)
201517-1 ADA JIANG CHAN (CE1101)
208576-8 ADRIANA GARCIA CONRADO (RI1101)
208262-7 ADRIANA TAGUCHI BIONDO (AE1103)
203762-2 ADRIANA TAVARES DE QUEIROS M. BARRETO (AE1101)
213148-1 ADRIANA THEREZINHA DALL IGNA (JO1103)
204458-4 ADRIANO DE ALMEIDA (LI1101)
218987-2 AGATATAGLIARE (AE1203)
204067-0 AGATHA MOL MARCELO (EB1501)
200784-8 AIMEE MELLERO MASCI (DI2201)
217716-0 AIRTON BORTONCELLO JUNIOR (RI8801)
218958-6 ALBERTO NAOKAZU URASAKI (CE1103)
219448-0 ALBERTO ZACHARIAS FILHO (CE1101)
218156-3 ALCINDO PEREIRA NETO (CE1101)
217591-5 ALESSANDRA BARBOSA MARGARIDO (AE1101)
218560-0 ALESSANDRA CRISTINA AMARAL BEZERRA (DI1101)
200350-8 ALESSANDRA JERONIMO UNGRIA (JO1101)
206084-0 ALESSANDRO LOPES DOS REIS (GE1103)
204135-2 ALEX CHOI (AE1203)
216294-5 ALEX SANDRO GOMES (CE1101)
214421-9 ALEX WU (AE1103)
215400-6 ALEXANDER KOENRAAD CARVALHO DEJONGHE (PS1104)
214084-6 ALEXANDRE BOTELHO DE PAULA (EB1501)
202495-0 ALEXANDRE BULHOES PEREIRA (AE1101)
217350-5 ALEXANDRE CHAVES BORGES (AE1103)
204117-0 ALEXANDRE FEITOSA DOS SANTOS (JO1103)
211148-2 ALEXANDRE GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA CINO (AE1101)
214675-7 ALEXANDRE MACHADO DA SILVA (AE1103)
201854-8 ALICE BERG (ME1404)
216577-6 ALINE BARROS MORDINI (PS1105)
203933-3 ALINE CELEGHINI ROSA VICENTE (ME1404)
215352-0 ALINE CRUCILLO DE OLIVEIRA (AE1103)
212050-1 ALINE RAITO (AE1101)
206158-2 ALLAN GONCALVES PESTANA (DI2201)
201033-1 ALTERMILSON ALVES GONCALVES (PS1105)
206731-6 ALVARO SIMOES DE OLIEVEIRA NETO (AE1103)
210051-4 AMANDA ANDRE ZARA (DI2201)
218499-0 AMANDA ARON PESTANA (JO1103)
205314-7 AMANDA BARBOSA SERENO (EN1401)
215723-8 AMANDA BARBOSA SILVA (DI2203)
213504-8 AMANDA DE ANDRADE LONGO (RI1103)
202537-1 AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA MEDRANO (RI8803)
209622-5 AMANDA LEITE DOS SANTOS (CM1102)
211582-7 AMANDA NORA CORDEIRO MAROTTI (FO1101)
204763-9 AMANDA RAVELLI (AE1101)
219257-3 AMANDA REZENDE NOGUEIRA (CE1101)
218995-1 AMANDA SIRIO CABRERA (FT1301)
207701-2 AMANDA SOUZA FERRAREZI (EP1503)
200963-8 AMANDA VILAS BOAS (DI2201)
217087-5 ANA BEATRIZ MARQUES GOVATTO (AE1103)
210699-1 ANA BEATRIZ PASCHOALATO DI NARDO (PS1104)
202070-1 ANA BEATRIZ VENTURIN DE CAMARGO (JO1101)
215522-9 ANA BRESSER PEREIRA TOKESHI (ME1404)
216449-8 ANA CAROLINA DADARIO (AE1103)
210279-1 ANA CAROLINA DE MARCHI PEZZUTTO (JO1103)
208428-4 ANA CAROLINA FERNANDES SILVEIRA (PP1103)
213233-3 ANA CAROLINA N. MAGALHAES DA SILVEIR (JO1101)
205414-0 ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO SACCOMANN (FT1301)
217868-0 ANA CAROLINE AUGUSTO EDEN (LI1101)
204083-9 ANA CLARA FERNANDES NERES DA COSTA (CM1102)
218408-4 ANA CLAUDIA ANDRESO NOVAIS (DI2203)
218714-0 ANA CRISTINA ALVES DAS MERCES (CC1501)
202834-7 ANA FARIAS FERRARI (PS1104)
200976-6 ANA FLAVIA CHAVES CANDIDO DA SILVA (DI1101)
207876-4 ANA GABRIELA ZENERATO DE MORAES (DI1103)
213923-6 ANA LAISSA FERNANDES PEIXOTO (DI2201)
208750-9 ANA LETICIA ORTIZ OIKAWA (JO1103)
216256-8 ANA LIVIA CAMILO PARDO (CB1403)
216037-7 ANA LUCIA PIRES LEBRE (AE1103)
201398-8 ANA LUIZA ALMEIDA CARDOSO (LI1101)
216259-3 ANA LUIZA BORZAGA BORTOLATO (PS1304)
204636-2 ANA LUIZA LIGABO (AE1301)
209970-6 ANA LUIZA MILENKOVICH ALMEIDA LAHUD (DI1103)
209417-4 ANA LUIZA RIBEIRO JACOB (CE1101)
210749-1 ANA MAIA RAMOS (PS1304)
215721-4 ANA PAULA DA SILVA (LF1103)
218234-8 ANA PAULA FERREIRA DE SOUZA E SILVA (CS1103)
214999-0 ANA PAULA GOME DE OLIVEIRA (PS1105)
216992-7 ANA PAULA RODRIGUES (PP1103)
211590-6 ANA PAULA SCATOLINI BATISTELA (CM1102)
211019-2 ANDERSON AKIO SHIMIZU (ME1404)
216443-7 ANDERSON APARECIDO DE SOUZA (CM1102)
210029-0 ANDERSON JOAQUIM GONCALVES SANTI (JD1501)
218183-6 ANDRE DIB DE OLIVEIRA (DI1101)
213754-9 ANDRE DUARTE D AMBROSIO (AE1103)
206929-5 ANDRE FRANCISCO BENGEL DE PAULA (DI1103)
210682-6 ANDRE GUSTAVO DUARTE PAES PRADELLA (DI1101)
209448-4 ANDRE ISPER RODRIGUES BARNABE (DI1101)
204280-0 ANDRE QUEIROZ BARBEIRO LIMA (DI1101)
216343-3 ANDRE YOITI OIKAWA (AE1103)
204675-1 ANDREA FERRAZ VIEIRA (DI1103)
204705-6 ANDREA MANNA (DI2203)
213481-0 ANDREA VARELLA (DI1103)
215412-2 ANDREIA ALVES TRIANON RIBEIRO (AE1101)
215379-8 ANDRESSA DANIELLE FERREIRA EVANGELIS (AE1203)
213049-0 ANDRESSA DE OLIVEIRA BASTOS (FT1301)
211808-7 ANDRESSA MONTEIRO DA SILVA (LI1101)
214756-7 ANDRIELLE DE LIMA CALDAS (EN6601)
216876-5 ANGELICA BOLOGNA RAPOSO (FT1301)
208554-9 ANGELO SALTON (AE1101)
215763-9 ANNA FLAVIA SILVEIRA RAYA (MO7701)
208850-2 ANNA LUIZA AGAZZI DE CASTRO MENDES (DI1103)
216829-7 ANNA PAULA FARIA FRANCA (PS1304)
211921-3 ANNA PAULA RODRIGUES ALBA (ME1404)
202736-7 ANNE CAROLINE GASQUES SILVA (DI1103)
201820-2 ANTONIO GUILHERME PALMIERI BAGINI (AE1101)
206580-0 ANTONIO VINICIUS PAZETTI DE OLIVEIRA (EN1401)
202705-7 ARIANE ARRUDA (CB1403)
201295-9 ARTHUR ALVES DE QUADROS (DI1101)
202325-8 ARTHUR AUGUSTO BORGES FERREIRA (AE1103)
202912-1 ARTHUR BERTONCELLO GOLIN (DI2203)
219177-5 ARTHUR BORBA GALVAO DE FRANCA AMARAL (PS1105)
210673-5 ARTHUR DE SOUZA GRELLA (EP1503)
203761-0 ARTHUR MARTINS MANSOUR (AE1101)
219444-2 ARTHUR RAMOS MIRANDA (CM1102)
210893-8 ARTUR MACAFERRI DEL SANTO (AE1301)
200883-0 ARTUR MACIEL HASSELMANN (CE1101)
204774-3 ARTUR TAVARES DI TRANI (AE1101)
219168-4 AUGUSTO ALVES DO VALLE (JD1501)
200211-5 AUGUSTO DE SOUTO BARROS (PP1103)
208866-6 AUGUSTO LUIZ HILKNER (EE1503)
212566-3 AUGUSTO SARAIVA BECHLER (CC1501)
211233-4 AUGUSTO TAY RIO (AE1303)
208852-6 AUGUSTO VICENTE ESTEVES JUNIOR (AE1103)
206774-2 AVANA FRANCA SALLES (JO8803)
==== B ====
204174-1 BARBARA ARIANE DE SOUZA KIMURA (PP1103)
205191-6 BARBARA BELLEZA SIMAO (PS1105)
200728-9 BARBARA BIANCA RODRIGUES (DI1103)
207388-2 BARBARA CARDOSO SILVA (CT1103)
217567-8 BARBARA FONTOURA DE OLIVEIRA (TE1601)
213718-5 BARBARA GONCALVES LOPES (CE1101)
214723-3 BARBARA PEREZ MARTINS (FT1301)
211526-8 BARBARA PIMENTEL DOS SANTOS (EB1501)
218857-0 BARBARA THIESI DA SILVA (AE1101)
218395-0 BEATRIZ BARBOSA BARROS (CE1103)
200589-0 BEATRIZ CAMPOS RABELO (DI1103)
200443-4 BEATRIZ CASELLI MARTINS (AE1101)
219091-6 BEATRIZ DE SOUSA BONONI (JO8801)
216396-2 BEATRIZ ESPRICIGO CAMPANHA (AE1101)
201186-4 BEATRIZ MEIRELLES CURI (CE1103)
206704-3 BENEVENUTO DE OLIVEIRA NETO (EE1503)
200800-2 BERNARDO PAIVA HIME (AE1101)
219085-0 BIANCA CARDOSO PAVANATO (PS1304)
210242-0 BIANCA COIMBRA MARTINS DE AGUIAR (DI1103)
201750-7 BIANCA GIUSTI PEREIRA (EN1401)
201726-0 BIANCA KRUG (MO7701)
208441-7 BIANCA MACEDO MATTEUCCI (JO1103)
210919-0 BIANCA MEREU DE ASSIS (SI8801)
217286-0 BRAS HENRIQUE DRINGOLI VIEIRA ALVES (CB1403)
201405-1 BRUNA ALMEIDA MEIRA PONSONI (DI1101)
204311-7 BRUNA BOMBARDA (EN1401)
203179-6 BRUNA CUNHA SOUSA (CE1101)
213443-3 BRUNA DA COSTA TEIXEIRA (DI2203)
203232-6 BRUNA DE MARTINO MARTELLA (CB1402)
203689-7 BRUNA FERNANDES SARACHI (DI2201)
208154-4 BRUNA FERREIRA REIS (RI1101)
204924-7 BRUNA FRANCISCA GONCALEZ SANCHES (DI2203)
219074-6 BRUNA LOPES RUGILA (DI1101)
215615-5 BRUNA MARTINS SILVA (DI1101)
209961-5 BRUNA MENABO MELO (DI1101)
205533-8 BRUNA MIRELLA BONO CIOCCA (PP1101)
214229-6 BRUNA OLIVEIRA AMBROGI (PS1304)
200238-3 BRUNA PERNA HEER (JO1101)
219243-3 BRUNA PESTANA DE SOUZA (CB1402)
219495-8 BRUNA PIMENTEL MARQUES (EN6601)
202651-0 BRUNA REBOUCAS CLARA (JO1103)
203251-0 BRUNA RIBEIRO FARIAS MANISCALCO (JO1101)
217606-3 BRUNA SALVADOR CAMARGO (PP1101)
214555-8 BRUNA SOUZA E SILVA CASIMIRO (PP1101)
202961-3 BRUNA VASSAO RUGGIERO (AE1301)
202780-0 BRUNELLA FAUSTINI PONTES A PIMENEL (PS1104)
205252-0 BRUNO ANDRE BIANUCCI CACADOR (LI1101)
215900-4 BRUNO CESAR MARTIN CORDEIRO (CB1402)
200496-3 BRUNO DE ANDRADE NEIVA BETTONI (CB1402)
205863-7 BRUNO DO AMARAL HADDAD (CE1101)
208721-2 BRUNO FIORANTE AKIMOTO (CC1501)
216720-7 BRUNO GERALDO VERDASCA (CC1501)
206506-0 BRUNO HENRIQUE ZECCHIN RODRIGUES (JO1101)
202513-9 BRUNO HIDEKI ITOKAZU (DI1103)
216155-2 BRUNO HOJO (ME1404)
214512-1 BRUNO LOPES (AE1103)
218256-7 BRUNO MARTINELLI CASULLI (CE1103)
205613-6 BRUNO MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA (AE1103)
206503-4 BRUNO MISTRINEL FERREIRA PIMENTA (AE1101)
202876-1 BRUNO PEDROSO RIBEIRO (RI1101)
201639-4 BRUNO RONCATO GARCIA (CB1403)
210793-4 BRUNO SCHWARTZ SACHETTO (CB1402)
204732-9 BRUNO TRINDADE DALAPRIA (RI1103)
203387-2 BRUNO VICENTE PEREZ (AE1101)
219109-0 BRUNO VIEIRA MEDICCI (EP1503)
==== C ====
203062-7 CAIO BAPTISTA ANTONIO (PP1103)
201085-9 CAIO CESAR VIEIRA GONCALVES (CE1101)
206757-2 CAIO CHIARADIA BARBOSA (CM1102)
218503-9 CAIO EL ABDULLA ALVES (AE1101)
210116-6 CAIO FRANCA ARAUJO (AE1103)
209275-0 CAIO FRANCISCO PENA COLHADOS (CB1403)
217318-9 CAIO GUIDIO ROSSI (AE1103)
213684-3 CAIO LUIZ D ALMEIDA (AE1101)
211411-2 CAIO MARTINS VALENTE (AE1101)
217755-9 CAIO NEFFA SADEK OKAMOTO (CM1102)
203024-0 CAIO OLIVEIRA RINALDI (JO1101)
215851-6 CAIO ORTIZ SENA (JD1501)
203217-0 CAIO RAMOS DOS SANTOS (DI2201)
206021-8 CAIO RAPHAEL (CE1101)
500006-4 CAIO RODRIGUES DE CAMPOS (EP1503)
212580-8 CAMILA ALVES BASTOS (AE1103)
217527-7 CAMILA ANDRADE SILVA (DI2201)
200407-0 CAMILA BIASOLI TORELLI (DI1101)
204666-0 CAMILA DE FREITAS KOSHIMIZU (AE1101)
214242-9 CAMILA FANTINI GUASCO (CM1102)
217403-0 CAMILA ISABELA STECK (DI2203)
212558-4 CAMILA KOVACH (AE1103)
208607-4 CAMILA MORAIS MARQUES DE LIMA (CB1402)
201813-5 CAMILA PEREIRA MANGILLI (FT1301)
218344-4 CAMILA RIBEIRO AZEVEDO (DI1101)
202042-7 CAMILA SAIPP (JO1101)
213800-1 CAMILA SILVESTRINI DE CARVALHO (RI8801)
206880-1 CAMILA SIMOES CRANWELL CORREA (PS1304)
214950-3 CAMILLA LUZ VALENTIM (CB1403)
212190-6 CAMILLA MARCELLINO (DI1101)
203177-2 CAMILLA WOOTTON VILLELA (LP1103)
215462-6 CAMYLLA CORREA CHEIDA (DI1101)
200464-1 CARINA CABRAL FASOLIN (EP1503)
210962-1 CARINA TALAMONI FAION (PS1105)
214915-1 CARLA FUCSEK ALVES (PS1304)
211934-1 CARLA PRADO DE NEGREIROS FERRARI (MO7701)
210148-8 CARLOS ALBERTO CALIL FILHO (PP1101)
215980-6 CARLOS EDUARDO BERNARDINO (SI1503)
206248-3 CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA VEGA FILHO (CE1101)
204140-6 CARLOS HEITOR DE MORAIS FERREIRA (CB1402)
216989-7 CARLOS MAKDISSE SAITO (PP1101)
219307-3 CARLOS VINICIUS ROMEIRO FONSECA (JO1101)
215308-7 CARLOS WILSON SILVA CABRAL (AE1101)
206824-2 CAROLINA AZEVEDO MARTINOVIC (AE1103)
208370-0 CAROLINA BELCHIOR CARNEIRO DE CAMPOS (CE1101)
215342-7 CAROLINA BELTRAN D ELBOUX RODRIGUES (AE1103)
209052-1 CAROLINA DE SOUZA KIEL (FT1301)
213116-0 CAROLINA DOS SANTOS LEMOS (PS1104)
216914-9 CAROLINA ELIAS GIOMETTI MARTINS (PP1103)
207497-7 CAROLINA GARCIA FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS (JO1101)
202041-5 CAROLINA LOPEZ SAMPAIO (DI1103)
203398-7 CAROLINA LORENZI RIBEIRO (PP1101)
202222-9 CAROLINA MIDORI YAMADA (RI7703)
210228-6 CAROLINA RIBEIRO DE MATTOS (DI2201)
201289-3 CAROLINA ROSA (PS1304)
210829-0 CAROLINA ROSSETTO (AE1101)
213069-5 CAROLINA STRUZIATO TOQUETTI (DI2201)
208891-5 CAROLINA TUMA KHOURI SIYOUFI (EB1501)
212551-1 CAROLINA VIEIRA DA COSTA (DI1101)
211623-6 CAROLINE DE ASSUNCAO (DI2203)
218588-0 CAROLINE DOMINGUES GOMES DA SILVA (PE1103)
205507-7 CAROLINE GELSI MARCELINO (PS1304)
202500-0 CAROLINE GIMENES DE ALMEIDA (PP8801)
216279-9 CAROLINE SANTOS DE SOUZA (AE1101)
215389-0 CAROLINE SANTOS SILVA (CE1101)
206916-7 CAROLINE SHIINE GRAVINEZ (AE1101)
200227-9 CAROLINE TOMAZ SANCHEZ (AE1103)
219273-1 CASSIO MIRANDA BARBOSA (EB1501)
201959-0 CATARINA ZUOLO COPPINI DO PESO (AE1101)
214863-8 CATHARINA PATAH ROZ (AE1101)
215242-3 CELIO JOSE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS (AE1103)
219702-9 CHARLES LLOSA ROYLE (AE1101)
213156-0 CHRISTIANA SANTOS DE MORAES (DI1103)
217880-1 CHRISTIANO GONCALVES SQUEFF (CE1103)
209573-7 CIBELE RANCOLETA SILVA (TT1103)
218446-1 CINTHIA AYIMI OYA (MO7701)
205187-4 CINTHIA BONATO ZAGATTO (JO1101)
204367-1 CINTHYA ALVES FERREIRA (EB1501)
218631-7 CINTIA LIKA INABA (AE1101)
207187-3 CLARA MARTINS HERMETO (CS1103)
209636-5 CLARA YOUNG KIM (ME1404)
207120-4 CLARISSA KAORI KUROIWA (DI1103)
205778-5 CLAUDIA CARNEIRO DE AGUIAR AUGUSTO (EB1501)
213005-1 CLAUDIO RIBEIRO FELICIO (DI1101)
201133-5 CLAUDIO RIBEIRO RAMALHOSO (DI1103)
213321-0 CLEBER ROBERTO FOGACA (EN1401)
218942-2 CONRADO FRANCISCO FERRATO (JO1101)
216959-9 CONRADO PIMENTA GARCIA (CB1403)
201071-9 CRISNA IVANAIARA DA SILVA MENEZES (CE1101)
212687-4 CRISTINA SEIKO ISHIBARA (EB1501)
216438-3 CYBELE DA SILVA DUQUE PINTO (DI2203)
==== D ====
206943-0 DAIARA JACQUELINE GONCALVES COSTA (AE1203)
216888-1 DALBERTO DE CASTRO AMORIM (AE1103)
207089-3 DAMIAO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA (CS1103)
206201-0 DANIEL KEYDH OSHIRO MOTODA (CE1103)
210865-3 DANIEL MANSUR CALDEIRA (PP8801)
217148-0 DANIEL MESSIAS CAMPOS ALVES (CE1103)
207326-2 DANIEL PEREIRA MATOS (EP1503)
210006-0 DANIEL PORTO AVILA KUHN (DI1103)
219555-0 DANIEL RODRIGUES LICERE (AE1103)
210832-0 DANIEL TERRA CALDEIRA SETTE (PP1103)
212181-5 DANIELA AMORIM ROBERTONI (AE1101)
205715-3 DANIELA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO (DI1101)
202506-1 DANIELA MATTEONI ROJAO (PP1101)
202321-0 DANIELA PADRAO RUSSOMANNO (AE1101)
218722-0 DANIELA PEREIRA DA SILVA (PS1304)
213797-5 DANIELA SAYURI MIYASATO DO ROSARIO (AE1203)
205962-9 DANIELA VIEIRA SILVA (AE1101)
216405-0 DANIELE PEDROSO (CM1102)
203395-1 DANIELLA CRISTINA PERCEL (PP1103)
203328-8 DANIELLA PICA GRILLI (FT1301)
202482-2 DANIELLE ARRAES RUBINI (EB1501)
210973-6 DANIELLE CAROLINE BRITO DE SOUZA (EB1501)
206788-2 DANIELLE RIBEIRO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (DI2201)
201343-5 DANIELLE YAGIZI LEITE (PS1304)
206747-0 DANILLA CONCEICAO MIRANDA (AE1103)
210882-3 DANILO BENTIVEGNA BELFORT (AE1101)
210862-8 DANILO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS (CS1101)
208942-7 DANILO MARTINS DA SILVA (EE1503)
209001-6 DANILO PLACONA SILVA (DI1103)
217290-2 DANILO TACINARI SASSO (CE1103)
205510-7 DANILO TENORIO DE OLIVEIRA (DI1103)
204616-7 DAVID BAN SUK LEE (AE1101)
200698-4 DAVID KANG (AE1101)
209923-8 DAVID SPRESSAO DE LIMA JUNIOR (CB1403)
208845-9 DEBORA CRISTINA FORTES MOREIRA (EB1501)
206668-3 DEBORA DE OLIVEIRA PINHO (JO1103)
212854-8 DEBORA LOZANO LOPES (DI2201)
213906-6 DEBORA NEVES COSTA JOI (CE1101)
217773-0 DEBORA REGINA LOPES GOMES (PP1103)
209537-3 DENIS FERNANDES DE LIMA (AE1203)
214597-2 DENIS PONTES MORI (AE1103)
217202-1 DIANA ARAUJO DA SILVA (EN6601)
219288-3 DIANA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA (EP1503)
217707-9 DIEGO DOS SANTOS GOUVEIA (JO1101)
206356-6 DIEGO FLORENCIO CORTEZANI (DI2201)
216826-1 DIEGO RODRIGO ANDRADE ARADE (TT1103)
200787-3 DIEGO SOUZA NUNES (CE1103)
209025-9 DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA ANTUNES (EB1501)
214384-7 DIOGO RINALDO BAPTISTA (CE1103)
211849-0 DOMINGOS PEREIRA DA SILVA (DI2203)
208733-9 DOUGLAS LUIZ SOUZA SOARES (CS1101)
==== E ====
218878-8 EBER CUSTODIO (MO7701)
213661-2 EDER DE SOUZA MUNHOZ (HI1103)
219412-0 EDGAR IGNACIO DE JESUS (CM1102)
208145-3 EDGARD THIAGO PEREIRA DE MELO (AE1103)
216677-0 EDINEIA DE OLIVEIRA (EN1401)
217031-0 EDIVALDO RIBEIRO BUENO (EN1401)
219031-0 EDSON RICARDO FERREIRA (JO1103)
215170-4 EDUARDA ANTONELLE MATTOS SILVA (DI1101)
210621-8 EDUARDA COSTA LARA (EP1503)
207387-0 EDUARDA PANZARINI PISTORE (AE1101)
203224-7 EDUARDO AGUIRRE GIGANTE (DI1103)
206858-8 EDUARDO BRUNO DE TOLEDO CAMARGO (AE1103)
210558-5 EDUARDO EVERTON DOS SANTOS (EP1503)
200314-4 EDUARDO JIMENEZ TAMBELLINI (JD1501)
208513-6 EDUARDO LENTO CAMPELLO (CC1501)
201498-1 EDUARDO MACHADO BARBUSCIA (AE1101)
200847-6 EDUARDO ONOFRI PALLOTA (DI1103)
201738-6 EDUARDO SZMUSZKOWICZ (CE1101)
209144-6 ELEN CECILIA DA SILVA (AE1101)
210691-7 ELIZABETH DOS SANTOS BIELECK (AE1103)
205225-8 ELOISA CRISTINA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA (JO1101)
207401-1 ENO LIPPI RACHKORSKY (AE1101)
206723-7 ERIC WILLIAM ROSA SILVA (HI1101)
217932-5 ERICA RAQUEL TRISTAO (EN6601)
208632-3 ERICA SIMOES SILVA (DI2201)
203626-5 ERICK AIRA DE MELLO (DI1101)
203754-3 ERICK FLORENCIO GONCALVES (DI2203)
208985-3 ERIELSON LOPES FERREIRA (DI1103)
201005-7 ERIKA DE BARROS TOMO (EN6601)
204828-0 ERIKA KEIKO MISUGI (EB1501)
218297-0 ERIKA MORGANA BERNARDO (DI1103)
218278-6 ESTEBAN NIKOLAS LEE F. FERNANDES (PP1103)
209770-9 ESTEPHANIE GUSTAVSON RACY (PP1103)
201352-6 ESTER ANDRADE FERREIRA (CM1102)
200555-4 ESTER GOUVEA MARTINS (DI1101)
213040-3 ESTEVAN ELLI MUNIZ (JO1103)
200480-0 ESTHER SOUZA ROSALEN (RI1103)
214424-4 EUCLIDES JOSE NUNES JUNIOR (ME1404)
205953-8 EUDA ANA DE OLIVEIRA (EN6601)
205460-7 EVELYN PEREIRA DE ABREU (EP1503)
213847-5 EVERTON ESTEVES MENDES (AE1103)
212259-5 EXPEDITO SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS (DI2203)
==== F ====
219055-2 FABIANA BARBOZA DE OLIVEIRA (CM1102)
208542-2 FABIANA ZAVANELLA (PS1304)
219266-4 FABIANE SCANDAROLLI CONSTANCIO (EB1501)
211479-3 FABIENE DOMINICHELI DO NASCIMENTO (DI2203)
206045-0 FABIO GOMES (AE1103)
214787-7 FABIO HENRIQUE CAIEL FILHO (AE1103)
210189-0 FABIO JOSE PENTEADO REGUEIRA ALVES (RI1103)
205124-2 FABIO KEN ONJI (AE1101)
214971-0 FABIO LOBO GUERRIERO (CM1102)
218966-5 FABIO LOPES CHAVES (PP1103)
206025-5 FABIO SANTOS SILVEIRA (PS1104)
219000-0 FABIO SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA COELHO (PS1105)
201860-3 FABIOLA LESSA VIANNA (DI1101)
211634-0 FABRICIA PINHO DE MORAES (CB1403)
217512-5 FABRICIO BRUGNAGO (RI1103)
207462-0 FABRICIO DA SILVA WERNECK (LI1101)
210695-4 FELIPE ALMEIDA CUNHA MACHADO (EP1503)
213078-6 FELIPE ASSIS DE CASTRO ALVES NAKAMOT (DI1101)
217626-9 FELIPE AUGUSTO KOHARA (AE1203)
211876-2 FELIPE BASTOS PETRONE VILARDI (FT1301)
208939-7 FELIPE BRIGIDO LAGE (DI1101)
218789-9 FELIPE BULZICO DA SILVA (PS1104)
214585-6 FELIPE DE BARROS MONTEIRO (PS1304)
219138-6 FELIPE DE CASTRO IHITZ (AE1103)
211339-9 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA (FT1301)
217913-1 FELIPE FERNANDO SILVEIRA FUENTES (EB1501)
200071-4 FELIPE FONSECA IANELLE (AE1101)
213424-0 FELIPE GATTI WEIGAND DE ANDRADE LIMA (AE1101)
218335-3 FELIPE MIRANDA BOIAN (HI1101)
205112-6 FELIPE NERY ALVES PINTO (PS1104)
218911-2 FELIPE PALUMBO FERREIRA (AE1103)
205774-8 FELIPE PORTAS RODRIGUES DA SILVA (DI1103)
211618-2 FELIPE RODRIGUES BEZERRA (AE1103)
210473-8 FELIPE TELES FERREIRA PERESTRELO (DI2203)
219329-2 FELIPPE ALVES DE PAIVA (CE1103)
208532-0 FERNANDA A MARO DA SILVA (DI2203)
201070-7 FERNANDA ANZUINO CARRARA (EB1501)
218225-7 FERNANDA BASSO DA SILVA (JO1103)
209905-6 FERNANDA BATISTELLA (DI1103)
200183-4 FERNANDA BOLGHERONI (DI1103)
215733-0 FERNANDA C. V. KOMNINAKIS (LE1103)
215837-1 FERNANDA CAROLINA CUNHA (CB1403)
206810-2 FERNANDA CINTRA DO PRADO P. BONILHA (PS1104)
209665-1 FERNANDA DELBUQUE GUERRA (CB1402)
206819-9 FERNANDA FACE KUVABARA (EB1501)
500017-9 FERNANDA ITAMARA DE OLIVEIRA (FO1101)
217931-3 FERNANDA MASCO BARBOSA (EP1503)
204378-6 FERNANDA MONTANHA MARCOS (CB1403)
206159-4 FERNANDA PAIXAO DE PAULA ARANHA (PS1104)
209056-9 FERNANDA PITHAN PIGNANELLI (JO1103)
209372-8 FERNANDA ROBERTA DE SOUZA (FT1301)
210371-0 FERNANDA VILLARINHO PONTES CARDOSO (CE1101)
216451-6 FERNANDO AUGUSTO BERNARDI (AE1103)
202946-7 FERNANDO AUGUSTO ROQUE FARINA (GE1103)
216331-7 FERNANDO BERTOTTI PINTO (EP1503)
207757-7 FERNANDO BRUNO SCHINCARIOL (CM1102)
217560-5 FERNANDO CARBONIERI DE OLIVEIRA (AE1103)
209317-0 FERNANDO CHIOQUETTI ALVES (CC1501)
209652-3 FERNANDO DA CRUZ FORTE (PS1304)
202795-1 FERNANDO HENRIQUE RISSO SINANIZ PLATA (DI2201)
218050-9 FERNANDO KIYOSHI TAKAKURA (DI1101)
201591-2 FERNANDO PATERNOSTRO ZANTEDESCHI (DI1101)
209829-5 FERNANDO RAFAEL LIGIERO HASHIMOTO (EB1501)
203323-9 FILIPE BRAZ (ME1404)
211798-8 FILIPE DA SILVA VIEIRA (DI1101)
210598-6 FILIPE DE TOLEDO BRANCO (AE1101)
201595-0 FILIPE HEILBERG (DI1103)
215777-9 FILIPE HENRIQUE RIBEIRO GENEROSO (TT1103)
205821-2 FILIPE HENRIQUE SANTOS (DI1103)
218907-0 FILIPE MENDES POLITI DE LIMA (AE1103)
214442-6 FLAVIA EIKO MENDES GARCIA (EP1503)
215317-8 FLAVIA ELIMELEK OLIVEIRA (PS1104)
206258-6 FLAVIA GOTTARDI MORELLI (DI1103)
207430-8 FLAVIA LAURA PARMEJANO PEREZ (EP1503)
218480-1 FLAVIA NASCIMENTO DO VALLE (PP8801)
201523-7 FLAVIA RAMOS GLINA (PS1104)
209784-9 FLAVIA RAQUEL ROTIROTI (PS1304)
207850-8 FLAVIA SELVAGGI (DI1101)
209943-3 FLAVIA THOME FRANCA (GE1103)
203343-4 FLAVIO HIDEKI OSHIKA (CB1402)
210259-6 FLAVIO MIRANDA MOLINARI (CE1101)
212133-5 FLAVIO STAPF MADEIRA (CM1102)
216198-9 FRANCIELE SILVA DOS SANTOS (EN6601)
215214-9 FRANCINE GUIDI CALESCO (GE1103)
213543-7 FRANCYELLE SANTOS MARIANO DA SILVA (EP1503)
209509-9 FREDERICO EBURNIO CORREA (AE1101)
214855-9 FREDERICO GRANATA CARDOSO ROCHA (AE1103)
218884-3 FREDSON ALLAN ANTONIO MARTINS (EP1503)
==== G ====
207946-0 GABRIEL ANDREGHETTO RIBEIRO (CB1403)
209015-6 GABRIEL BERTONE MARQUES PEREIRA (PP1103)
213629-6 GABRIEL CASELLA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES (DI1101)
201697-7 GABRIEL COELHO PINHO (CC1501)
200255-3 GABRIEL CUNHA COLLINI (HI1103)
207979-3 GABRIEL DE ASSIS MIRANDA (HI1101)
209190-2 GABRIEL DI PIETRO DE CAMILLO (AE1101)
201102-5 GABRIEL DOMINGUES (DI1103)
204661-1 GABRIEL DOMINGUES ZANELATO (CB1403)
213059-2 GABRIEL GAKAS (PP1101)
203676-9 GABRIEL GARCIA DERNER (AE1103)
203058-5 GABRIEL GOUVEIA ADABO (ME1404)
210764-8 GABRIEL HOLTZ ROCHA DE LIMA (DI1101)
204077-3 GABRIEL KUKULKA FIGUINHA (CE1101)
209384-4 GABRIEL LOPES FERNANDES DA COSTA (EP1503)
208062-0 GABRIEL MARTINS ZAMBERETTI (PP1101)
205231-3 GABRIEL MOURA AGUIAR (DI1101)
214649-6 GABRIEL ROCHA TEIXEIRA MENDES (PS1105)
206442-0 GABRIEL RUSSI ABDUCH (AE1101)
205611-2 GABRIEL SILVA FARIAS (DI1103)
214838-9 GABRIEL SIVIERI BARACHO (CE1101)
215982-0 GABRIEL TAVARES DE CARVALHO (AE1103)
211523-2 GABRIEL TAVARES MIELNIK (RI1103)
208401-6 GABRIELA AKEMI SOUZA TAKAYANAGI (AE1101)
207847-8 GABRIELA ALENCAR MONTEIRO DE SOUZA (RI8801)
207284-1 GABRIELA BERNARDES ARAUJO (DI2201)
211003-9 GABRIELA BOERI PACHECO DE CASTRO (CE1101)
208562-8 GABRIELA BOTELHO SCHOLZ (CM1102)
203696-4 GABRIELA DE SOUZA PEREIRA (PS1304)
208354-1 GABRIELA FAVARIN SOARES (EB1501)
212196-7 GABRIELA FERNANDES PERES (PS1104)
211056-8 GABRIELA HERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA (PS1304)
209069-7 GABRIELA MUELA AFONSO (AE1103)
200955-9 GABRIELA NABUCO CHAVES MELO (EN1401)
208700-5 GABRIELA NUNES DA SILVA (HI1101)
203040-8 GABRIELA PADUA DE CARVALHO (RI1101)
206779-1 GABRIELA PEREIRA AZEVEDO (PS1304)
214847-0 GABRIELA SAYURI NISHIMURA BELINI (CB1403)
209267-0 GABRIELA TOBIEZI GOMES (PP1103)
203106-1 GABRIELA VICENTE GONCALES (CE1103)
219250-0 GABRIELE CAMARGO (CM1102)
211332-6 GABRIELI LORENZON (AE1101)
201048-3 GABRIELLA MEDEIROS WEISZFLOG GIORGI (DI2201)
215149-2 GABRIELLA MENDES SILVA (JO1103)
216741-4 GABRIELLA PEREIRA DE MATOS (FO1101)
215909-0 GABRIELLA SCHIAVO SAAD (PP1103)
215106-6 GABRIELLE A. DOS SANTOS VENTURA (PS1304)
211727-7 GABRIELLE NOBREGA OLIVEIRA (RI1103)
204673-8 GABRIELLE ZOGBI SIMAO (AE1103)
212731-3 GABRIELLY OLIVEIRA NUNES (CB1403)
212053-7 GAIO LIMA MONTE (DI1103)
213257-6 GEOVANA CANEVARI COSTA (JO1103)
212927-9 GERALDO BARBIERI JUNIOR (DI1101)
201578-0 GIANCARLO CAMARGO GUARNIERI (DI1101)
215756-1 GIANPAOLO SODERINI FERRACCIU (JD1501)
205653-7 GIOVANA DUTRA DE PAIVA (DI1101)
200560-8 GIOVANA FARIAS SAVI (EC1301)
211163-9 GIOVANA SCHLUTER NUNES (JO1101)
204492-4 GIOVANNA COSTA BECHARA (ME1404)
218416-3 GIOVANNA DEVORAES ROSSIN (JO1101)
204727-5 GIOVANNA FERRANTE BISSOLLI (JO1103)
219172-6 GIOVANNA LEONHARDT (DI1103)
203895-0 GIOVANNA PAES CRUZ (DI1101)
211663-7 GIOVANNA PIOLI (AE1103)
200575-0 GIOVANNA RIBEIRO MANFRINI (DI2203)
219349-8 GIOVANNA SEMENZIM (CE1101)
208652-9 GIOVANNA SILVEIRA FRANCO (PS1304)
208612-8 GISELE BONILHA VICENTE DE SOUSA (FO1101)
202025-7 GISELE CRISTINA SHIKAKO (PS1104)
211042-8 GISELLE SANTOS ALVES (CB1403)
213726-4 GIULIA APARECIDA BONANSEA PASTORELLI (EB1501)
216878-9 GIULIANA ISABEL DE OLIVEIRA LEITE (CE1101)
202097-0 GIULIANA LOCOSELLI (PP1101)
219274-3 GIULIANA MARIA BONILLA DUARTE (CS1103)
202832-3 GIULIANA PERRELA MADEIRA LOPES (PS1105)
211237-1 GLASIELA ROBERTA DA SILVA (FT1301)
214350-1 GLAUCIA FERREIRA ABRAHAO (EN1401)
218367-5 GRACIANA DOS SANTOS COSTA (SI1503)
218311-0 GUILHEME MARQUES MARTINS (AE1103)
207997-5 GUILHERME ALEIXO SANDRIN (PS1104)
215579-5 GUILHERME AUGUSTO GARCIA SEIXAS (CE1103)
201682-5 GUILHERME BARONI (DI1101)
208724-8 GUILHERME BRANCO AJOVEDI (CB1403)
215236-8 GUILHERME CALTABELLOTTA (JD1501)
200831-2 GUILHERME CAMARGO JULIO VALINOTO (ME1404)
201832-9 GUILHERME CORSI MONFARDINI (LE1103)
200590-6 GUILHERME CUNHA COLLINI (HI1103)
219595-1 GUILHERME DE MATTOS ROCHA (CE1103)
200025-8 GUILHERME DELL AQUILLA F DE MELO (CE1103)
211746-0 GUILHERME FERREIRA SOARES DA SILVA (DI2203)
209250-5 GUILHERME FLAQUER (AE1101)
203757-9 GUILHERME GIERON FONSECA E SILVA (DI1103)
219367-0 GUILHERME GUTIERRES (CE1101)
209823-4 GUILHERME LAHOZ CAMILO (AE1103)
206514-9 GUILHERME MARKOSSIAN DE CASTRO NUNES (DI1101)
206618-0 GUILHERME MATOS TACHINARDI DA SILVA (AE1103)
211357-0 GUILHERME MELCHIOR CORREA (CB1403)
216712-8 GUILHERME MOREIRA GARIGLIA (AE1203)
210816-1 GUILHERME NAGAMINE GOMES (JO1101)
214219-3 GUILHERME PALMA PULCINELLI (AE1101)
218574-0 GUILHERME PINHEIRO LIGGERI (RI8801)
203443-8 GUILHERME YONEDA BOTELHO (AE1101)
208384-0 GUSTAVO ABRAHAO ALLIONI (AE1101)
203442-6 GUSTAVO ALVES DA SILVA (DI1103)
203303-3 GUSTAVO ANGULO GUSMAO (JO1101)
206712-2 GUSTAVO AUGUSTO HUPPES (RI1103)
209835-0 GUSTAVO CARRIAO DE SIMONE (JD1501)
203298-3 GUSTAVO CREMA CARDOZO (DI1103)
201650-3 GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE BRANCO (EE1503)
200177-9 GUSTAVO DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA BUCHAIM (AE1101)
219320-6 GUSTAVO GABRIEL FERREIRA (AE1101)
218125-3 GUSTAVO GIANNONI SILVANO (AE1101)
216303-2 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SIGNORINI (SI1503)
202277-1 GUSTAVO HIDEO TOKOI (AE1101)
211189-5 GUSTAVO MACIEIRA (LI1101)
202908-0 GUSTAVO MONTANDON DE ABREU (DI1101)
201342-3 GUSTAVO SILVA TELLES MATHIAS (CE1101)
200406-9 GUSTAVO THOMAZ SANCHES DO AMARAL (CE1101)
216060-2 GUSTAVO WINANDY MONNERAT (PP1103)
==== H ====
214395-1 HEITOR JOEL GARTNER (CS1103)
203375-6 HELIEL TADEU RUIZ (CB1402)
212274-1 HELLEN TEIXEIRA (FT1301)
213962-5 HELOISA ALCOVER COUTO E SILVA (AE1101)
216406-1 HELOISA SANTOS MARCON (CB1402)
207137-0 HEMILLY DAFNE FARIAS DE ANDRADE (EN6601)
212823-8 HENRIQUE ALVES MATOS (CE1103)
201019-7 HENRIQUE AMBROSIO FERNANDEZ (AE1101)
205389-5 HENRIQUE CEOLIN BORTOLO (DI1101)
218629-9 HENRIQUE GABRIEL (JD1501)
212758-1 HENRIQUE JUN MURAMATSU SEGUCHI (EP1503)
209893-3 HENRIQUE NUNES DE ALMEIDA (DI2201)
208908-7 HENRIQUE RICCI PIRES (AE1103)
205213-1 HENRIQUE RODRIGUES E SILVA (DI1103)
218799-1 HENRIQUE SODRE BUENO (AE1101)
206562-9 HERCULES MANFRINATO KASTANOPOULOS (DI1101)
205830-3 HIROSHI LUCAS CORREA SAKAI (PS1104)
207025-0 HUGO LUIZ SCAGLIONE BRITO (EP1503)
211348-0 HUGO PEREIRA FIRMINO (DI2201)
==== I ====
216104-7 IARA LOUISE PACHELLI (CE1101)
218074-1 IGOR CICHELLO BENASSI (DI1101)
211481-1 IGOR DOS SANTOS GROHMANN (CM1102)
214699-0 INGRID BEBIANO DOS SANTOS (AE1103)
207054-6 INGRID BENTO TAKAHASHI (PP1103)
207692-5 INGRID COUTO LUSVARDI (PP1103)
217695-6 INGRID GIOVANNINI E CAMPOS (PP1103)
201230-3 IRIAN DA CUNHA DOMINGUES (CB1403)
215195-9 ISABEL DE ARAUJO PEDROSO (ME1404)
207583-0 ISABEL LAGO MARCELLINO DA SILVA (CE1101)
209183-5 ISABELA AOKI MARAZZI (AE1101)
203637-0 ISABELA MAZZER (MO7701)
215168-6 ISABELA PERES CORDEIRO NASCIMENTO (PS1105)
219721-2 ISABELA QUARENTEI SALDANHA (AE1101)
210567-6 ISABELA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (PS1304)
212766-0 ISABELA SILVA VASCONCELOS (EB1501)
213143-2 ISABELA STRANO CAMARGO (TT1103)
200774-5 ISABELLA MARIA AZEVEDO VIDIGAL (DI1103)
216392-5 ISABELLA PASSARO POMPILIO (PS1304)
214075-5 ISABELLA VERGNIANO MAGLIARELLI (FO1101)
202668-5 ISABELLE RODRIGUES SALGUEIRO (FT1301)
214758-0 ISADORA ARMANI SOARES (JO1101)
214728-2 ISIS FINOTO BREDIS (CS1101)
213772-0 ISIS SOARES URBONAS (AE1103)
214339-2 IURI FERNANDO TESTA (PP1103)
214201-6 IVAN CESAR LEITE DE MEDEIROS (CE1103)
213687-9 IVAN VICTOR ALVES CRUZ (EE1503)
==== J ====
201506-7 JAMES JIANG CHAN (CE1101)
216110-2 JANAINA ALONSO LOTITO (EN6601)
213454-8 JANAINA KELLY DA SILVA WILSON (FO1101)
214333-1 JAQUELINE DINIZ MARQUES FERREIRA (DI1103)
210270-5 JAQUELINE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA (CB1403)
212370-8 JEAN PIERRE DE AZEVEDO LUIZ (EE1503)
204269-1 JEAN SO TAA KHIU (RI7703)
205261-1 JEFERSON LUIZ DE MEIRELLES (CB1403)
205411-5 JENIFFER BARROS DE SOUZA (JO8803)
218582-9 JESSE MACIEL PEREIRA (EN1401)
204315-4 JESSICA ALINE RODRIGUES MACHADO (DI1101)
219503-3 JESSICA APARECIDA BOTEQUIA DENARDI (FT1301)
207890-9 JESSICA CAROLINE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS (HI1101)
212652-7 JESSICA CIPRIANO DE OLIVEIRA (PS1105)
212240-6 JESSICA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS (PS1304)
203557-1 JESSICA CRISTINA STADLER (PS1104)
212556-0 JESSICA DE VASCONCELLOS HAGE (CM1102)
217979-9 JESSICA FERREIRA ALVES (PP1101)
216317-2 JESSICA GARCEZ GABRICHO (FT1301)
210276-6 JESSICA LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA (EN6601)
212271-6 JESSICA MELO DO NASCIMENTO (DI2201)
201404-0 JESSICA NUNES TAVARES (PS1304)
216191-6 JESSICA PARENTE PARRA DE RIO (EP1503)
206040-1 JESSICA RODRIGUES GONCALVES (CM1102)
202441-0 JESSICA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS (CE1101)
217057-7 JESSICA TELLINI (FT1301)
212091-4 JESUS PACHECO SIMOES (DI1101)
208204-4 JOANA MENDES TAVARES (PP1101)
218578-7 JOAO CARLOS LEITE VILLA (DI1103)
215345-2 JOAO CARLOS MARCON JUNIOR (PP1101)
213227-8 JOAO DI GIACOMO OGLIARA (CE1101)
202245-0 JOAO FILIPE RPDRIGUES RIBEIRO (CE1101)
214354-9 JOAO GABRIEL CARDOSO VANNI (CE1101)
216685-9 JOAO GUILHERME BARREIRA LOBO (PS1304)
218021-2 JOAO HENRIQUE LEITE (AE1101)
205205-2 JOAO MARANGHETTI NETO (PP1103)
216690-2 JOAO MARCOS SOARES BESSA COSTA (CB1403)
218124-1 JOAO MARIANO LOBATO C. D. RODRIGUES (DI1101)
210023-0 JOAO MAURICIO FARIAS FILHO (CE1101)
201965-6 JOAO OTAVIO MARCAL DO VALLE NOGUEIRA (AE1103)
216071-7 JOAO PAULO FREDERICO SANTOS (AE1101)
217343-8 JOAO PAULO MOREIRA MIRANDA (AE1101)
216293-3 JOAO PEDRO CORAGEM VIBERTI (CE1103)
212078-1 JOAO PEDRO DIAS LEOPOLDINO (JD1501)
205128-0 JOAO PEDRO TOME CALIL DE SENZI (EE1503)
201949-8 JOAO VICTOR BRAGA ADAMUZ (DI1103)
214672-1 JOELIA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS (DI2203)
207684-6 JOHN HAISSAN ALVES DA SILVEIRA (AE1103)
206208-2 JORGE FALCAO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA (DI1101)
200142-1 JOSE CORDEIRO DA COSTA JUNIOR (FO1101)
204667-2 JOSE EDUARDO BERNARDES TALIBERTI (DI1103)
217711-0 JOSE GUILHERME LEITE DE MORAIS (CC1501)
203692-7 JOSE HENRIQUE GUIDOLIN PEGORARI (CE1101)
217254-9 JOSE LEANDRO MARTINS (JD1501)
212198-0 JOSE PEDRO CARRANO DA SILVA (HI1101)
213737-9 JOSE PEDRO PEREIRA FRANCO TOLENTINO (CM1102)
210140-3 JOSE ROBERTO FRAGA NETO (CB1403)
213929-7 JOSE VICTOR SAGGIORO TOGNI (RI8801)
214463-3 JULIA AMARAL CORCHETTI (AE1101)
201365-4 JULIA ARAUJO VALENCIA (MO7701)
200353-3 JULIA BARBOSA BOGOCHVOL (CM1102)
203061-5 JULIA DE MACEDO RABAHIE (CS1103)
201561-4 JULIA DE MORAES VIEIRA (AP7701)
203207-7 JULIA GRACA RICCHETTI (DI1103)
207495-3 JULIA MONTERO MATTOS (JO1103)
213835-9 JULIA RENATA DE MORAES DA SILVA (EB1501)
211543-8 JULIA SAMPEDRO SILVA (CM1102)
204738-0 JULIA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES (PS1304)
216321-4 JULIA YOON (CB1402)
217078-4 JULIANA ALCANTARA (LI1103)
214472-4 JULIANA AMERICO LOURENCO DA SILVA (JO1101)
211809-9 JULIANA BARREIRO DE SOUSA (EB1501)
218334-1 JULIANA CHAP CHAP DROGHETTI (JO1103)
202075-0 JULIANA DESSIMONI DELA COLETA (PS1104)
213941-8 JULIANA DUCCA DA FONSECA (EP1503)
204064-5 JULIANA EL KHOURI BECHARA (EB1501)
202944-3 JULIANA GOMES SOARES (EN6601)
214301-0 JULIANA LUIZ TAMDJIAN (JO1101)
203603-4 JULIANA MARQUESI FEDERICO (DI1101)
209984-6 JULIANA MARTINS SOARES DE OLIVEIRA (CM1102)
205048-1 JULIANA MAYNART DE FARO NORCIA (DI1101)
204847-4 JULIANA MILHOMEM TAMANINI (CB1402)
212490-7 JULIANA MOTA LAGROTTA (PS1304)
219061-8 JULIANA NUNES DA COSTA (CB1403)
213133-0 JULIANA PECCININI SILVA ROSSI (JO1103)
214247-8 JULIANA PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA LOURO (AE1203)
210998-0 JULIANA ROCHA DA SILVA (CE1101)
202288-6 JULIANA ROMAO FRANCESCHI (DI1103)
212703-9 JULIANA SILVA RUSSO (AE1103)
206308-6 JULIANA VELLO KOHLER (CS1101)
213252-7 JULIANA VIDAL CARVALHO (JD1501)
201679-5 JULIANE ALVES DAVID DA COSTA (CE1103)
217804-7 JULIANE CORREA LEITE (CS1101)
217669-5 JULIE MANN WHARTON (CS1101)
200352-1 JULIE SZLAK (MO7701)
200997-3 JULIO CESAR GONSALEZ PINHO (DI2203)
205249-0 JULIO HERCOWITZ (CS1101)
209650-0 JUSSARA MARIA TEIXEIRA MOREIRA (AE1101)
==== K ====
211089-1 KAMILLA CRISTINA BARIZON DA SILVA (DI2201)
219712-1 KAREN FREITAS DA SILVA (EN6601)
216156-4 KARIN F. MESSINA (PS1304)
208118-0 KARINA DE SOUZA FERREIRA (PS1105)
208177-5 KARINA DOS SANTOS KOMATSU (DI2203)
213154-7 KARINA PFEIFER PEREIRA DA SILVA (PS1105)
209765-5 KARINE ROSA SANTOS GOMES (JO1101)
202589-9 KARLA DE LUCAS MANDRO (DI1103)
212691-6 KARLA GOMES PERNETA (EB1501)
204079-7 KATIA VILHENA REINA (DI1101)
205551-0 KATTIANE MEDEIROS DOS SANTOS (CE1101)
217308-6 KELLY DE SOUZA PEDREIRA (CM1102)
213731-8 KELLY ELIA ABDO (EB1501)
206886-2 KELVIN LUCAS TOLEDO SILVA (EP1503)
218641-0 KHALIL KAMIJO NESTI MATTAR (HI1101)
208599-9 KLAUS TOKUE MULLER (DI2203)
205061-4 KLAUS TORRES CAMARA (DI1103)
==== L ====
217749-3 LAIS BERARDO JEAN (LF1103)
210756-9 LAIS CESAR FONSECA (CE1101)
202559-0 LAIS DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA (DI2201)
216793-1 LAIS GOLIN GALVAO (AE1203)
204859-0 LAIS PRAGANA VIDEIRA (DI1101)
201610-2 LAIS VIANNA DE MELLO CARNEIRO (DI1103)
204804-8 LARA DEL ARCO PINZAN (RI1101)
213572-3 LARISSA ALVARENGA DE ARAUJO (DI2203)
214022-6 LARISSA ALVES DA SILVEIRA (CB1402)
202469-0 LARISSA BEATRIZ ROMBOLI ROCHA (ME1404)
219598-7 LARISSA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA (PP1101)
202612-0 LARISSA CASSANTE MARCHI (ME1404)
217834-5 LARISSA CAYRES DE LUCIA (EB1501)
212552-3 LARISSA DE SOUZA CUNHA (HI1103)
212323-0 LARISSA FERREIRA SANTOS (PP1101)
217519-8 LARISSA HELFSTEIN FRANCO OLIVEIRA (PS1105)
204935-1 LARISSA LUIS (DI1103)
209666-3 LARISSA MARIA RIBEIRO DA SILVA (MO7701)
216318-4 LARISSA PREARO SANCHES (CB1402)
218017-0 LARISSA SANTOS FIOCHI (PP1103)
206954-4 LARISSA SCABORA MAROLLA (JO1101)
205180-1 LARISSA SCHWARCZ ZEIN (PS1105)
207805-3 LAURA BOGEA MULLER DE ALMEIDA (CB1402)
204965-0 LAURA CASAGRANDE (EN1401)
218593-3 LAURA CATTUCCI CHINELLATO (DI1103)
207318-3 LAURA MESTRES DE ARAUJO (JO1101)
219049-7 LAURA MOREIRA SANTOS (CE1101)
203673-3 LAURA PAPPALARDO (DI1101)
203193-0 LAURA SENGBERG AMMANN (CM1102)
200519-0 LAURA TREVISAN GOMES (MO7701)
208080-1 LAURA VITAGLIANO TEIXEIRA (PS1105)
209112-4 LAYLA SUEIRO LOPES SILVA (CS1101)
215299-0 LEANDRA DANIELE HILDEVERT (DI2203)
201375-7 LEANDRO AVEIRO TEIXEIRA (AE1101)
215485-7 LEANDRO BENITE DAVID (AE1103)
218662-7 LEANDRO CZERNIEWICZ ALONSO CARVALHO (AE1103)
218134-4 LEANDRO MILSONI TECHY (EP1503)
217709-2 LEONARDO ARTHUR PAULINO (AE1203)
218258-0 LEONARDO BRUNO VITA COSTA (PP1103)
208846-0 LEONARDO DE DEUS DE CAMPOS (AE1101)
210948-7 LEONARDO DO VALLE BALBINO (AE1203)
210002-2 LEONARDO SARDINHA (PS1104)
219632-3 LEONARDO SATIHIRO IWAO (CS1101)
206641-5 LEONARDO VENANCIO DE CARVALHO (CE1101)
203686-1 LEOPOLDO ORSI DE FREITAS (AE1301)
210663-2 LETHICIA OLIVEIRA ABREU (FT1301)
204009-8 LETICIA ALVES FERNANDES (EN6601)
216484-0 LETICIA ALVES MANOEL (CE1101)
212955-3 LETICIA ANDRADE VICCARI (LI1103)
219569-0 LETICIA AZEVEDO DE ALMEIDA (GE1103)
204769-0 LETICIA DE PAULA SANTOS (PS1304)
205735-9 LETICIA FERNANDA DOS SANTOSS (PS1304)
218745-0 LETICIA HENRIQUE SANTOS (AE1103)
216261-1 LETICIA MACHADO LAMBERT (CB1403)
204438-9 LETICIA MAZARIN MOLINA (CM1102)
203593-5 LETICIA REGINATO DELANINA (CB1403)
214829-8 LEVY GUIMARAES DE LIMA (PP1101)
214368-9 LIGIA ANWENDER PRESTES (CM1102)
205309-3 LIGIA CAMILLO ZAMPRONIO (CE1101)
217052-8 LIGIA CRISTOVAM LERA (AE1101)
212085-9 LIGIA DE MARIA (PP1101)
218888-0 LIKA HATANO KONDO (AE1103)
205570-3 LINA ALEXANDRINO DOS SANTOS (CB1402)
200498-7 LIVIA ANTONIO (HI1101)
209655-9 LIVIA BATISTA MACHADO (DI1103)
212290-0 LIVIA MACHADO RODARTE (CB1402)
204167-4 LIZA FURLAN RANZANI (EN1401)
205127-8 LORHANY BRUNY RODRIGUES (AE1301)
205206-4 LOUIS CIURLIM DI NARDO (DI2203)
215628-3 LOURDES APARECIDA GABRIEL (EN1401)
209243-8 LOURENCO BACK BRITO (EP1503)
215643-0 LUAN GOMES ARAUJO (CB1403)
207522-2 LUANA LACERDA GOMES (AE1101)
211969-9 LUANA SOUZA VIANNA (PS1105)
213709-4 LUCAS AIDAR DOS ANJOS (DI1101)
213215-1 LUCAS BOTTO RODRIGUES ALVES (CE1101)
203491-8 LUCAS CORREA CARVALHO DE LIMA (AE1101)
218898-3 LUCAS DE SOUSA SANTOS (PS1105)
209062-4 LUCAS DO AMARAL RIBEIRO (EP1503)
212345-9 LUCAS DO VAL BARCELLOS (PS1105)
202923-6 LUCAS FERLINI CIERI (EE1503)
216307-0 LUCAS GARCIA BARBOZA (RI1103)
210311-4 LUCAS LAGOA RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA (AE1101)
209325-0 LUCAS MENDES BORDIM (CE1103)
208930-0 LUCAS MENDONCA PUPIN MENEGALE (JO1101)
214816-0 LUCAS RODRIGUES VAZ (AE1101)
216639-2 LUCAS SANDOVAL MONTEIRO DE BARROS (DI1103)
216046-8 LUCAS SANTOS MOREIRA (CM1102)
206409-1 LUCAS SCAGLIONE FARO (AE1103)
212476-2 LUCAS SCHERHOLZ FAVORETTO (JO1101)
206020-6 LUCAS SILVEIRA SODRE OLIVEIRA (CS1101)
207914-8 LUCAS SOARES PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA (SI1503)
210444-1 LUCAS TAFNER ZAHED (ME1404)
201803-2 LUCAS TAYAR SCARFON (AE1101)
219473-9 LUCCAS LOPES DE TEVES (AE1103)
202880-3 LUCCAS VILLELA DA SILVEIRA (PP1103)
211156-1 LUCIANA ALVES DE SOUZA LERYA (EN1401)
217354-2 LUCIANA FIGUEIREDO ROCHA (DI1103)
200810-5 LUCIANA NASCIMENTO SANTANA (MO7701)
216588-0 LUCIANA REQUENA LUVIZARI (AE1101)
210046-0 LUCIANA VERISSIMO FERNANDES (ME1404)
210284-5 LUCIANE DE LOIOLA RODRIGUES (DI1103)
219294-9 LUCIANO ANDRADE BRAZ (AE1103)
219363-2 LUCIMEIRE FERNANDES FALCIONI (AE1103)
206228-8 LUDMILA GUEDES ARAUJO (PS1104)
218935-5 LUENA ESTRELA S. DOS SANTOS (CE1101)
207501-5 LUIS AUGUSTO MENDES FONSECA (EP1503)
214666-6 LUIS FERNANDO EBOLI KIMAID (CE1101)
217360-8 LUIS FERNANDO MAXIMO (PP1103)
213993-5 LUIS HENRIQUE POLIZEL LIBARDI (RI1103)
210114-2 LUIS M. M. F. TAVARES DE LIMA (DI1101)
206232-0 LUISA BRACCO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA (CM1102)
200495-1 LUISA CRUZ DE MELO (GE1103)
203168-1 LUISA FLEURY CAMARGO SAAD (PS1105)
201329-0 LUISA GUIMARAES CHOW (PS1104)
217722-5 LUISA RUFFO MUCHON (DI1101)
217587-3 LUIZ FELIPE DE CAMPOS SARNO (AE1101)
216023-7 LUIZ FELIPE DE JESUS SOUZA (AE1103)
219063-1 LUIZ FELIPE KREHAN DA SILVA (HI1101)
219107-6 LUIZ FELIPE SOUZA VENTURA (AE1103)
219169-6 LUIZ FERNANDO MILO BRITTO (AE1101)
212623-0 LUIZ FERNANDO VILAS FONSECA (CE1103)
210331-0 LUIZ GUILHERME GONCALVES BERNARDI (TE1601)
202864-5 LUIZ GUSTAVO FABRIS FERREIRA (DI1101)
206497-2 LUIZ HENRIQUE ABDALA MANSANARO (PP1103)
213096-8 LUIZ HENRIQUE BENEDETTI PENA DA SILVA (EE1503)
205086-9 LUIZ JAI WUK LEE (AE1101)
205577-6 LUIZ MIGUEL RODRIGUES SOBRAL (HI1101)
204173-0 LUIZA AGUERA OLIVER (ME1404)
200163-9 LUIZA ALVES MONTEIRO (JO1101)
202110-9 LUIZA AMARAL MELIM (AE1101)
201344-7 LUIZA AMERICANO GRILLO (PS1104)
203098-6 LUIZA CUSSIOLI SLAVIERO (PP1101)
214477-3 LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA PITTA (DI1101)
201631-0 LUIZA FITTIPALDI SANO (AE1101)
212684-9 LUIZA IWAMOTO (PS1304)
218149-6 LUIZA LOOSLI DIAS (DI1101)
209057-0 LUIZA MARQUES VICENTE (DI1101)
219066-7 LUIZA STRANO OLIVEIRA (EN6601)
218550-7 LUNA DE GODOI MILANO BERNAL (PS1304)
201260-1 LUNA PEREL HARARI (DI1101)
203727-0 LYDIA MAULER LOBO (DI1101)
==== M ====
210984-0 MAGDIEL SANTOS DE LIMA (EE1503)
209730-8 MAGNUM PEREIRA REGIS (LI1101)
212833-0 MAIARA BIANCHI MAIA (AE1101)
204735-4 MAIARA DOMINGUES DE CASTRO (AE1101)
209075-2 MAIARA ROLIM MIRANDA (PP8801)
213824-4 MAIKOW DANIEL DE MIRANDA (CB1402)
204345-2 MAIRA COUTINHO DE OLIVEIRA (DI2201)
204142-0 MAIRA FASSONI RIBEIRO (DI1101)
205321-4 MANAUARA GARCIA MENEGALDO (PP1103)
201981-4 MANOEL PEDREIRA LOBO (PS1104)
211816-6 MANUELA ARAGAO GONCALVES (JO1101)
211321-1 MARA CECILIA MIRANDA PALHARES (DI1101)
217208-2 MARCEL HENRIQUE ARCURI (CE1103)
211632-7 MARCELA ABRAHAO DOS SANTOS (DI1103)
207870-3 MARCELA CRISTINA MENDES DE SOUSA (EP1503)
214146-2 MARCELA DE CARVALHO RAGGI THOME DE S (LI1101)
208561-6 MARCELA DE SOUZA MURAT (RI8801)
203272-7 MARCELA REIS GATTI (EB1501)
206543-5 MARCELA URBANIN AKASAKI (DI1103)
215969-7 MARCELL AGUIAR ASSUNCAO P. GONCALVES (AE1101)
212118-9 MARCELLA ALENCAR CAMPOS FERREIRA (EP1503)
218978-1 MARCELLA PORCELLI (DI1101)
215568-0 MARCELLA SOLER FERNANDEZ (TT1103)
212366-6 MARCELLA TAGLIARI MUNHOZ (LI1101)
204805-0 MARCELLE MORAES MENEGATTI (DI1101)
209859-3 MARCELO ALEXANDRE GIANASI (DI2201)
213175-4 MARCELO BACELLAR TOMASELLI (AE1101)
205840-6 MARCELO BYUN (AE1203)
200881-6 MARCELO CAIO H F DE VERGUEIRO (DI1101)
203875-4 MARCELO CHECCHIA PIVELLO DE TOLEDO (CE1101)
201140-2 MARCELO GARCIA FRAGOSO (AE1101)
207219-1 MARCELO MOCHATE FLOR (EB1501)
200715-0 MARCELO MORAES TRINCADO (ME1404)
213749-5 MARCELO OTTONI PINTO JUNIOR (TM1503)
209524-5 MARCIA MARCONDES MACHADO (GE1103)
218733-4 MARCIANO ROCHA ALVES (EP1503)
200335-1 MARCIO DO NASCIMENTO UMBELINO FILHO (AE1101)
208890-3 MARCIO FERNANDES CAMARGO (AE1101)
208674-8 MARCIO PASCHOAL JUNIOR (EP1503)
207006-6 MARCO ANTONIO NERY DANNIBALE (AE1103)
212944-9 MARCO DE ROSIS MUNIZ (RI1101)
200652-2 MARCO TULIO ALONSO RONSINI (DI1101)
216710-4 MARCOS CESAR CORREA JUNIOR (RI8801)
201566-3 MARCOS CHEREM DE CAMARGO RODRIGUES (DI1103)
207796-6 MARCOS MAIA FRANCO DE CARVALHO (DI1101)
210809-4 MARCOS PAULO SANTOS DE CAMARGO (DI1101)
214191-7 MARCOS RUSSO NAKASONE (DI2201)
214498-0 MARCOS VINICIUS DE SOUZA VERDUGO (AR1501)
201025-2 MARCUS VINICIUS FRANCO CLEMENTINO (DI2203)
212982-6 MARIA ALINE BATISTA DE VASCONCELOS (EN6601)
203368-9 MARIA AUREA NOGUEIRA ESPEZIM (MO7701)
209599-3 MARIA CAROLINA BATISTELI DE MELLO (RI7703)
204289-7 MARIA CAROLINA CEPELLOS DE SAMPAIO (CB1403)
200886-5 MARIA CAROLINA FARIAS OLIVEIRA DA PAZ (JO1101)
218696-2 MARIA CLARA CIASCA (JO1101)
214972-2 MARIA CLARA DE ALVARENGA MONTEIRO (DI1101)
203685-0 MARIA CLAUDIA VERA (FT1301)
204833-4 MARIA EUGENIA MACHADO JUNQUEIRA (DI1103)
204618-0 MARIA FERNANDA BARRINHA PIRES (AE1101)
211912-2 MARIA FERNANDA CASALECHI REZENDE (FT1301)
205037-7 MARIA FERNANDA FRANCA GIEMBINSKY (JO1103)
201313-7 MARIA HELOISA NATSUMI (RI1101)
203622-8 MARIA ISABEL DE SA DIAS MACHADO (DI1101)
214907-2 MARIA JOSE ALVES DOS SANTOS (CM1102)
217718-3 MARIA JULIA SILVA MARQUES (JO1101)
211688-1 MARIA PAULA MENDES COSTA RIBEIRO (CM1102)
212164-5 MARIANA AMBROSIO ROCHA PAIVA (MO7701)
206049-8 MARIANA BARROS TAMBELLI PIRES (PS1304)
200451-3 MARIANA CAMARGO PACHECO (AE1101)
206491-1 MARIANA CAROLINE LANDI MARTINS (DI1103)
210908-6 MARIANA CIANCI AGOSTINHO (EB1501)
203223-5 MARIANA COSTA AGUIAR DE CARVALHO (PS1104)
219675-0 MARIANA COSTA CRUZ (CE1101)
208888-5 MARIANA DE CARVALHO PINHO (CE1101)
202746-0 MARIANA FAVA BARBOSA (DI1103)
216697-5 MARIANA GARCIA DUARTE MARUM (DI1101)
204146-7 MARIANA JABUR CASELLA (AE1101)
212447-6 MARIANA LEGNARE BOSQUIERO (CB1402)
216468-1 MARIANA NAKAMURA LEITE (CE1101)
218507-6 MARIANA PEDRO DE GOIS (JO1103)
209428-9 MARIANA PROGIN (RI1103)
205827-3 MARIANA RENNHARD BANDEIRA DE MELLO (JO1101)
213570-0 MARIANA SCAGLIANTI ALVES (AE1101)
207638-0 MARIANA VIEIRA BONOMI (CB1402)
207370-5 MARIANNA BERNILS MAGANHA (DI2201)
204806-1 MARIANNA GRANJA ZACCARO CONESA (DI1101)
202524-3 MARIANNA MARTINS COSTA (JO1101)
206962-3 MARIELLE MOMESSO (EN6601)
210233-0 MARILIA ALVES DE SOUZA (CE1101)
208834-4 MARILIA BELLO TORRES (DI1101)
216727-0 MARILIA DEMITRO PALACIOS (LI1101)
206446-7 MARILIA DOS SANTOS SOUZA (DI2203)
202836-0 MARILIA MARQUES TERRA (JO1103)
216897-2 MARINA BARROS DE MELO (EN6601)
203509-1 MARINA BERNARDO CARRATU (CB1402)
215444-4 MARINA CARDOSO MAXIMO MAUSE (PS1105)
201185-2 MARINA COSTA MOREIRA BIANCO (DI1101)
215368-3 MARINA DE FATIMA PAULINO D. PEREIRA (AE1101)
200105-6 MARINA DE PAULA MOSER (AE1103)
200527-0 MARINA FERREIRA ROSA DE VILHENA (ME1404)
213654-5 MARINA FRANCISCON GOMES DA CRUZ (EB1501)
208225-1 MARINA FURLAN FELICIO (DI1101)
208720-0 MARINA LAISE DOS SANTOS (AE1103)
218561-1 MARINA LISSA ODA HORITA (DI1101)
201628-0 MARINA LOPES DA COSTA (CM1102)
203079-2 MARINA MACONDES IGLESIAS DE MEDEIROS (DI1103)
218389-4 MARINA MELO DE ALMEIDA (EB1501)
211743-5 MARINA MOTA RUIZ (DI1103)
209308-0 MARINA MUNGAI SARTORI (JD1501)
209944-5 MARINA PAULINO GRACIA (ME1404)
214828-6 MARINA PIZANI MOLINA (ME1404)
212504-3 MARINA RAPOSO DONAIRE (PS1105)
208196-9 MARINA SERACHIANI CLEMENTE (DI1101)
211428-8 MARINNA CORREA E FIGUEIREDO (PS1304)
218555-6 MARIO AYRES DA SILVA NETO (DI1103)
204143-1 MARIO MATIOTTI NETO (EN1401)
205018-3 MARIO PISANI FILHO (AE1103)
201435-0 MARJORIE ZOMIGNANI MAIA (RI1101)
214534-0 MARTIN LEONARDO THOME JAQUES (CS1101)
200853-1 MARTINA BERGUES (RI1101)
219259-7 MATEUS DA CONCEICAO MAROPO (PP1101)
202901-7 MATEUS DONIA MARTINEZ (PS1304)
219379-6 MATEUS SCHINOR BIANCHI (PP1101)
213237-0 MATHEUS CORSI USSIER (AE1103)
213759-8 MATHEUS EUGENIO TEIXEIRA (CM1102)
210099-0 MATHEUS GIOVANNI LUCHI PASCHOAL (DI1103)
210121-0 MATHEUS LEITE ALMENDRA (DI1101)
205444-9 MATHEUS MISTRONI DO BONFIM (AE1103)
210018-6 MATHEUS RASTEIRO CONRADO (CB1403)
207406-0 MATHEUS SCHIMIT ARAUJO (CE1101)
204365-8 MATHIAS SAMPER GOERIGK (CM1102)
215282-4 MAURICIO DE SOUZA MAEDA (EB1501)
213289-8 MAURICIO DOMINGUES HRISTOV (EP1503)
213937-6 MAURICIO GILBERTO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (AE1103)
208299-8 MAURO DAVIDOFF ABDALLA (AE1103)
218571-4 MAYARA CONSULINO (PS1304)
202858-0 MAYARA CURTI (DI2201)
208736-4 MAYARA DE MELLO ANTUNES (HI1103)
217160-0 MAYARA DE SOUZA GOMES (CS1101)
212382-4 MAYARA KIMBERLY SILVA VIEIRA BATISTA (CB1403)
204895-4 MAYARA MENDES LOPES (PP1103)
207935-5 MAYLLA NASCIMENTO COSTA AMORIM (DI2201)
219004-7 MAYRA COELHO DOS SANTOS (CE1101)
203854-7 MAYRA MARCATTI (RI7703)
209328-5 MAYRA MARJORYE DE SOUZA CHICA (JD1501)
217622-1 MAYRA NUNES GRACIA (DI2201)
219669-4 MELISSA TENORIO DOS SANTOS CAMPINAS (PS1105)
202312-0 MICAELA FRASSON MONTERO (EN1401)
212220-0 MICHEL RIBEIRO (AE1101)
214455-4 MICHEL TADEU MOURA (CB1403)
207781-4 MICHELE PRESTES ALMEIDA (CB1403)
215259-9 MICHELI CRISTINA SIPIONI (PS1304)
209901-9 MICHELLE ANDREAZZA (CM1102)
209415-0 MICHELLE AYUMI IWATA (CC1501)
217132-6 MILTON MORENO NETO (AE1203)
210807-0 MIRA LIZ MENDONCA BARROS (CB1402)
210955-4 MOACYR FREIRE (CE1101)
218838-7 MOISES GUEDES LIMA (DI1103)
219314-0 MONALISA FRANCA DE LIMA (EE1503)
207903-3 MONICA CRISTINA CARVALHO DE REZENDE (RI1101)
209530-0 MONIQUE RODRIGUES DE CASTRO (AE1101)
209472-1 MURILO GONCALVES (ME1404)
==== N ====
205785-2 NADIA MORAES DOS SANTOS (DI2201)
204487-0 NADJA CSUZLINOVICS GOOS (JO1103)
207523-4 NAIARA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA (AE1203)
201284-4 NAIRA JULIANI TEIXEIRA (DI1101)
203091-3 NAJMAN CAROLINE DIAS (PS1105)
210238-9 NATACHA HILARIO ROQUETTI GARBIN (CB1403)
212019-7 NATALIA AKEMI OGURA (PP1103)
204461-4 NATALIA ALBERTIN DOS SANTOS (EN1401)
205027-4 NATALIA BIAZI TEIXEIRA (EP1503)
201051-3 NATALIA CASSIOLATO SIMOES (EN1401)
217425-0 NATALIA COBUCCI VIEGA (AE1103)
213079-8 NATALIA FORNI PEREIRA (ME1404)
214733-6 NATALIA MARTINI PEREZ (ME1404)
213442-1 NATALIA MENDONCA OTTONI (PP1101)
201961-9 NATALIA MIURA CATROCHIO (FT1301)
215291-5 NATALIA PEREIRA CALEGARI CUENCA (DI1101)
213464-0 NATALIA RIBEIRO GUERREIRO (CE1101)
206501-0 NATALIA SIMOES PIAO (EN1401)
207671-8 NATALIA WANG (DI1101)
207303-1 NATALIA YUMI SHIROZU SOARES (CB1402)
207307-9 NATALY MANTOAN (DI1101)
202531-0 NATASHA BELFORT PALMEIRA (CS1101)
200274-7 NATASHA HAYAMIZU FERNANDES (AE1101)
203391-4 NATHALI VANCI FERNANDEZ (CB1403)
216410-3 NATHALIA BIANCHI NOGUEIRA COBRA (AE1101)
217887-4 NATHALIA BORTOLIN FERREIRA (DI2201)
201889-5 NATHALIA DIAS TELLES (AE1101)
201894-9 NATHALIA GADOTI CARDOSO BIANCHI (JO1103)
212728-3 NATHALIA GARCIA VICINO (PP1101)
206314-1 NATHALIA NAVAS DE AGUIAR (EN1401)
204943-0 NATHALIA REGGI REIS SILVA (CB1402)
201629-1 NATHALIA ROMERO CAMMAROTA (DI2201)
209235-9 NATHALY GAVIOLLI GEDRA (HI1103)
206468-6 NATINE FUZIHARA ROSA (CE1101)
211737-0 NAYARA MATTEIS DE ARRUDA QUEIROZ (JO1103)
201178-5 NICHOLAS SCURO ROSALEN (DI2201)
209184-7 NICOLE FRIESE (CE1103)
206601-4 NICOLE GONDIM PORCARO (DI1101)
201865-2 NICOLE GRIECO (DI1101)
204863-2 NICOLE MIRANDA BARBOSA (DI1103)
209335-2 NILSON RIBEIRO (EE1503)
215617-9 NINA SIMOES (CS1101)
==== O ====
203994-1 ODIRLEY PEREIRA BOTELHO (EE1503)
200161-5 OLGA LEMES HEMERLY (MO7701)
218423-0 OMAR CHAHIN (PP1101)
212068-9 ORNELLA BONCHRISTIANI PINCETTE (AE1101)
219513-6 OSWALDO FREIRE BARRETO NETO (PP1103)
218135-6 OTAVIO LUIS LOURENCO E SILVA (DI1101)
==== P ====
209393-5 PABLO G. S. SUAREZ (PP1101)
213038-5 PALOMA MORAIS SILVA (PS1105)
219176-3 PAMELA ALBA MIRANDA (CE1101)
214750-6 PAOLA GONCALVES SANTOS (JO1103)
210618-8 PAOLA NUNES (PS1304)
217258-6 PAOLA ORSI VENDRAMINI (FT1301)
215748-2 PAOLA SANDOVAL PEIXOTO L RAGAZZINI (DI2201)
212730-1 PAOLA VILAR BRILHA (LI1101)
211328-4 PAOLO CHIAPPIN (DI1103)
201955-3 PATRICIA AYUMI IMADA (RI1101)
219357-7 PATRICIA CORREA BARROS PAVONI (DI2201)
207016-9 PATRICIA DE CEZARE VILA ORSI (EP1503)
216195-3 PATRICIA DEJTIAR (AE1101)
203900-0 PATRICIA KIKO (DI1101)
204765-2 PATRICIA PERES DE CARVALHO (CE1103)
211338-7 PATRICIA PIASSI (FT1301)
209702-3 PAULA BEATRIZ MIAN (RI1101)
217850-3 PAULA CAROLINA RODRIGUES AMARAL (AE1103)
211314-4 PAULA CRISTIANE ROMERO (EN1401)
206401-7 PAULA DE OLIVEIRA SERAFINO (AE1101)
214303-3 PAULA EID PAGANI (DI1101)
205222-2 PAULA FONSECA PINTO (DI2203)
211445-8 PAULA GAMBINI VAZQUEZ (DI1101)
209861-1 PAULA LEDENICK FINELLI (FT1301)
200236-0 PAULA MORAES PASSOS (DI1103)
203408-6 PAULA PALERMO NONAKA (AE1101)
211173-1 PAULA TERESA GERONIMO MIRANDA (JO1101)
200649-2 PAULA ZANZINI TORRANO (EP1503)
201763-5 PAULO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA (CE1103)
207334-1 PAULO CESAR FERLE DA SILVA (DI2201)
211918-3 PAULO HENRIQUE SOUSA ALVES FERRAZ (AE1203)
204352-0 PAULO MATHIAS DE TARSO (CE1103)
210649-8 PAULO RENAN DE SOUZA C. DE MELO (JD1501)
202177-8 PAULO ROGERIO HAUPTLI JUNIOR (CA1103)
215844-9 PAULO SILAS DA SILVA SOUZA (AE1103)
205760-8 PAULO VICTOR LEITE SARDE (CE1103)
217796-1 PEDRO AUGUSTO JORGE JUSTINO (FT1301)
217068-1 PEDRO AYER DE ANDRADE (HI1101)
202472-0 PEDRO CAMPOS (CE1103)
218147-2 PEDRO DE CAMARGO FLORENCE (CM1102)
211235-8 PEDRO DE TOLEDO GANDRA TAVARES (PS1104)
202420-2 PEDRO GLOCK TIMONER (AE1101)
216957-5 PEDRO GUERRA MONTEIRO (CB1403)
204512-6 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES (DI1103)
204131-5 PEDRO HENRIQUE MAGRO (CE1101)
207045-5 PEDRO HENRIQUE MINARI (AE1303)
213166-3 PEDRO LABRIOLA (CE1101)
201856-1 PEDRO OLAVO ASSUMPCAO DE OLIVEIRA (CE1103)
214122-0 PEDRO PINA COSTA (DI1103)
211500-1 PEDRO SANTANA DE ALMEIDA LIPORONI (AE1101)
214656-3 PEDRO SARTORIO DIB (AE1101)
213214-0 PHILIPE BANZATO DE LIMA (PP1101)
203148-6 PHILIPE BLAZ AMORIM (DI2201)
208325-5 PHILIPPE RAPHAEL LACORTE TRINCK (AE1203)
211138-0 PIERLUIGI CARVALHO CATERINA (AE1103)
215362-2 PIETRO SCISCI (DI1101)
218997-5 PIETTRO MEDEIROS DI GIROLAMO (LI1101)
207398-5 PILAR HERMANNY MARCOS (DI1101)
211666-2 PRISCILA ARRUDA CARVALHO (EN6601)
214824-9 PRISCILA CAMARGO CARVALHO (AE1301)
201735-0 PRISCILA DAUN CHUNG (JO1101)
209805-2 PRISCILA DELL ERBA ANTUNES E SILVA (AE1103)
213896-7 PRISCILA DINIS ALBALADEJO (DI2203)
211627-3 PRISCILA GOMES QUEIROZ (DI2201)
210546-9 PRISCILA KISELAR MORTELARO (HI1101)
203731-2 PRISCILA MICHELS MUNHOZ (CM1102)
200550-5 PRISCILA MITIE WELTER KUMAGAI (AE1103)
202672-7 PRISCILA SHIZUKO KINOSHITA (CM1102)
208637-2 PRISCILLA BARUFFALDI BITTAR (FS1503)
219246-9 PRISCILLA PIZARRO COSTA (LI1101)
==== R ====
204717-2 RACHEL FERREIRA DEBSKI (PS1104)
208892-7 RAFAEL AKIO THINEN FEIJO (AE1101)
208138-6 RAFAEL BORDIERI GODOY (EB1501)
209367-4 RAFAEL BORGES DE OLIVEIRA PITA (AE1103)
203191-7 RAFAEL BORGES SARMIENTO (PS1104)
214380-0 RAFAEL DA SILVA ALBANO PIRES (AE1103)
212282-0 RAFAEL DE FALCO (EP1503)
212926-7 RAFAEL DEBROI SEIXAS (AE1103)
213338-6 RAFAEL FERNANDES GONCALVES DE JESUS (DI2201)
213449-4 RAFAEL MARINI (EB1501)
206853-9 RAFAEL MORAES PENAFIEL (DI2203)
200669-8 RAFAEL MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA (DI1101)
210256-0 RAFAEL NAKAMURA FERRARI (CE1101)
217317-7 RAFAEL NAOKI NOHARA (EP1503)
216880-7 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA COSTABEBER (CC1501)
219358-9 RAFAEL PEDROSA SOARES DE MOURA (CE1101)
216273-8 RAFAEL PEREZ MEIRA (AE1103)
219310-3 RAFAEL RIBEIRO BATISTA (JO1103)
219734-0 RAFAEL ROBBI (DI1103)
212888-3 RAFAEL RYTHOLZ (PS1105)
201835-4 RAFAEL SUNG MIN LEE (PS1105)
212017-3 RAFAELA ALIPERTI FRANCA DOMINGUES (AE1101)
207071-6 RAFAELA D ELIA (AE1103)
214324-0 RAFAELA JARDIM CARRILHO (JO1101)
206385-2 RAFAELA OMETTO MAIA (CE1101)
217315-3 RAFAELA ROS SOLER (CB1403)
214328-8 RAFAELLA MELINA SOUZA SANTOS VIANI (AE1101)
214280-6 RAISA TAMARA CARAN ASSAD (FT1301)
213485-8 RAISSA ANDRADE PANTALEAO (CB1403)
218425-4 RAISSA FELIPPE BARBI (AE1203)
204952-1 RAMON DA SILVA CARVALHO (AE1101)
206231-8 RANA RUSHDI DARGHAM (MO7701)
213893-1 RAPHAEL ALVES DE ALMEIDA (CM1102)
212769-6 RAPHAEL HENRIQUE DIAS DOS SANTOS (RI8801)
206151-0 RAPHAEL REIS MACHADO (PP1103)
215918-1 RAPHAEL SAMESHIMA DE OLIVEIRA (AE1103)
203347-1 RAPHAEL SIMOES NASCIMENTO (CX1203)
219036-9 RAQUEL BORGES FALCAO (PP1101)
206634-8 RAQUEL CRISTINA QUILICI MILLEGO (ME1404)
210599-8 RAQUEL FREITAS AGASI (DI1103)
207933-1 RAQUEL MOUTINHO ARRIOLA (JO1101)
219443-0 RAQUEL PASCHOAL BARBOSA (LI8803)
214385-9 RAUL RINALDO BAPTISTA (DI1103)
211146-9 RAYRA CARVALHO MAIA (ME1404)
207751-6 REBECA FRANCO DE ABREU (CE1101)
217741-9 REBECA MARTINEZ REZENDE (PS1105)
217765-1 REGINA YUKIE OKATSU (DI1101)
219588-4 RENAN AUGUSTO JOKUBAUSKAS BARBIERI (DI2201)
205901-0 RENAN BARRETO SILVA (AE1101)
208786-8 RENAN CAUE DOS SANTOS (EP1503)
211544-0 RENAN COGHI MARRA (JO1101)
214760-9 RENAN FERRASSA (AE1103)
207392-4 RENAN MOTTA (CE1103)
203581-9 RENAN SEGANTINI DA SILVA MELLO (DI1101)
216590-9 RENATA CAMPOS PELEGRINI (FT1301)
208372-3 RENATA CAOVILLA PEREIRA (PP1103)
210709-0 RENATA FURTADO MEDRADO (EN1401)
214527-3 RENATA SAVASSA MARCONDES (EB1501)
200757-5 RENATA TEIXEIRA PALANDRI (CB1403)
218186-1 RENATE GIOCONDO SZABO (CC1501)
208774-1 RENATO BENITO (AE1101)
207702-4 RENATO COSTA MEDEIROS (PS1104)
200429-0 RENATO DE MORAIS CAMPOS (TE1601)
203860-2 RENATO ROCHA VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO (AE1103)
217406-6 RENE DE JESUS SOUSA (DI2201)
219223-8 RICARDO BOMFIM DE SOUSA (JO1101)
219655-4 RICARDO COIMBRA NADAL (PS1304)
201090-2 RICARDO DE ANGELIS COLLI (CE1101)
216121-7 RICARDO DE MORAES DANDALO (DI2203)
217615-4 RICARDO LEONI FERES (CE1101)
209987-1 RICARDO MARIOTTI BAUEB (AE1103)
215536-9 RICARDO MORAIS COSTA JUNIOR (JD1501)
219220-2 RICCHARD LUCIO MAMEDE (AE1103)
219060-6 RICHARD SUMAQUERO (EP1503)
214061-5 RITA DE CASSIA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA (PP1103)
217481-9 RITA DE CASSIA COSTA ROSA (EN1401)
202357-0 ROBERTA FLAVIA CARILLO AMBROSIO (DI1101)
211807-5 ROBERTA MARANGONI (FT1301)
202425-1 ROBERTA MARQUES DE MORAES (DI1103)
210302-3 ROBERTA SILVA DE CARVALHO (DI2201)
212968-1 ROBERTA SILVA VASCONCELOS (DI1101)
204007-4 ROBERTO KRASOVIC JUNIOR (CE1101)
213183-3 ROBERTO MATIAS GUEDES (AE1103)
214911-4 ROBERTO RICARDO DA COSTA JUNIOR (AE1101)
202407-0 ROBERTO ZEPPELINI DIAS (CB1402)
208959-2 ROBSON PLETSCH (EE1503)
210828-8 ROBSON YSHIHARA FUJIE (PP1103)
208537-9 RODOLFO MELANDA CONDE (JD1501)
205407-3 RODOLFO SALLES LACERDA (PS1105)
212970-0 RODRIGO ANTONIO MORAIS VERAS (CE1103)
214412-8 RODRIGO BERTOLOZZI MALUF (DI1101)
217993-3 RODRIGO DE CARVALHO CORAZZA (AE1103)
203714-2 RODRIGO DIAS PELAIPE (AE1101)
206931-3 RODRIGO FERNANDO BRINHOLI SCALAMBRINI (DI1103)
206031-0 RODRIGO JODAR LOPES DE CAMPOS (GE1103)
214615-0 RODRIGO MACARIO VIEIRA DO AMARAL (DI8803)
209754-0 RODRIGO MOREIRA ALVAREZ (AE1103)
201796-9 RODRIGO RAIOL PINHEIRO (AE1103)
218476-0 RODRIGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (AE1203)
204635-0 RODRIGO VISCONTI (PP1101)
202886-4 ROSANGELA ROBERTO DE QUEIROZ (EN1401)
202698-3 ROXANNY EURICH DEL SARTO (PS1304)
219002-3 RUBENS GUILHERME SANCHES DE GOES (AE1103)
==== S ====
206421-2 SABRINA ANDRADE LUCCHESI DE OLIVEIRA (DI1101)
204258-7 SAMARA MUNIZ MIRANDA (ME1404)
211985-7 SAMARA ROSSINI MELOSI (DI1103)
219419-3 SAMMARA RAMIRES AJUSSO (AE1103)
215190-0 SAMMY WAISSMANN CHIL ZALCBERG (AE1101)
206212-4 SANDRA CELI ROTH (SI1503)
200923-7 SANDRA REGINA CAMPOS (CS1101)
216397-4 SANDRA SILVIA RAPOSO (EN1401)
208636-0 SARA DE PADUA ABDU (DI1103)
209906-8 SARAH BARBOSA SANGALI (PP1103)
208715-7 SARAH MARIA MIRANDA BORGES (CE1101)
208827-7 SERGIO KRUGLENSKY (AE1103)
209180-0 SERGIO ROMANO (AE1103)
200988-2 SHAYENE CRISTIANE PASCOAL (FT1301)
213374-0 SHIRLENE TEIXEIRA DE TOLEDO (EP1503)
216869-8 SIBELE PIRELI MOTA (DI8801)
213890-6 SILVIA ALVES MOREIRA (EN1401)
215001-3 SILVIA HELENA NOGUEIRA TIRICO (ME1404)
215477-8 SIMONE VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA MORAES (AE1103)
204160-1 SOFIA NUNES SCAGLIA (RI8803)
213136-5 STEFANI BUENO ESCOBAR (FT1301)
217034-6 STEFANNI EREMITA VIEIRA (AE1203)
215648-9 STEFANO BOLDARINE (PP1103)
207128-9 STEFFANIE JOYCE ALVES DE SOUZA (TT1103)
216520-0 STELA MARIS SILVEIRA (PS1304)
211263-2 STELLA MENDES CARNEIRO (CE1101)
211188-3 STELLA NUBIA COELHO DE SA (FT1301)
209761-8 STELLA RISSIO LOURENCO (CB1403)
213997-2 STEPHANIE BUENO (CM1102)
208249-4 STEPHANY JUSTINE GANGA (LI1103)
216268-4 SUELEN MORAES DE LORENZO (FT1301)
205514-4 SUELLEN CAPURISSE (PP1101)
200526-8 SUELLEN MARMOUTELO BASSO (CB1403)
213790-2 SUELLEN SILVA AGUIAR (RI1103)
217121-1 SUNG KYU PAIK (CE1103)
211760-5 SUZANA VIEGAS DE MATOS (CO1101)
212999-1 SUZANNE LIMA FREITAS (AR1501)
==== T ====
212047-1 TABATA PRISCILA PEREIRA MESSIAS (FT1301)
201941-3 TAINA GRASSI TORRALBO (JO1101)
214589-3 TAIS PIRES (DI8801)
213794-0 TAIS PORTO RIBEIRO (AE1101)
214772-5 TALITA DA SILVA NERY DE SOUZA (EB1501)
204370-1 TALITA RODRIGUES GOUVEIA (DI2201)
211207-3 TALLES DE FARIA PINTO (AE1103)
204401-8 TAMARA GALASSE D AGOSTINO (JO1103)
218933-1 TAMARA HARTHMAN CARDOSO (DI1103)
211614-5 TAMARA JULIANE SILVA FARO (DI2201)
214089-5 TAMYRES ALVITE SANTOS (LI1101)
214187-5 TARCISIO AUGUSTO DA COSTA (AE1203)
213036-1 TARIK ARGENTIM (DI1101)
202332-5 TASSIANA NOGUEIRA TOTINI (AE1103)
204253-8 TATIANA DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA PINTO (DI2201)
215646-5 TATIANA GONZALEZ BOZZI (AE1101)
216455-3 TAWAN MERENCIANO BASTOS (PP8801)
216558-2 TERESA MAXIMIANO TEIXEIRA (EP1503)
214082-2 TESS DE OLIVEIRA ARANYOS (PP1103)
206481-9 THABATTA DA ROCHA RODRIGUES FERREIRA (PS1304)
203985-0 THAIS BERGAMINI TIZATTO (EP1503)
212517-1 THAIS BRUNA SILVA ABREU (DI2201)
200364-8 THAIS CARDIM BAMBOZZI (DI1101)
219001-1 THAIS DE SOUZA IZIDRO (FT1301)
208960-9 THAIS DOS SANTOS (DI1101)
208151-9 THAIS FERNANDA DOS S. F. TORQUATO (EN1401)
218031-5 THAIS FERNANDA SOARES GONCALVES (FT1301)
214793-2 THAIS MARQUES VELLOSO (EN6601)
205900-9 THAIS OCANHA (TE1601)
204052-9 THAIS PETRY RASZL (CB1402)
203276-4 THAIS SAMPAIO DE CAMPOS (RI8803)
205683-5 THAIS SANTARSIERE (PP1101)
207742-5 THAIS TEIXEIRA DE LELIS (RI8803)
201936-0 THAIS VIEIRA MELLONE (RI1101)
208545-8 THAIS YOSSUGO DE OLIVEIRA (AE1203)
214536-4 THAISA ASSAD ARAUJO (EB1501)
205151-5 THAISE RAMOS FLORES BISOGENIN (DI1101)
203710-5 THAIZA COLOMBO TUMIETTO (DI1101)
215091-8 THALES TINTE JURADO CERQUEIRA (PP1103)
210248-1 THALITA CROMPTON (RI8803)
216721-9 THALITA MARCATO DALBONI (CB1403)
218874-0 THALLES PERRELLA FREITAS RODRIGUES (PS1304)
201309-5 THAMYRES LOPES (PS1304)
201926-7 THAMYRIS CHIODI APPEL (DI1103)
212067-7 THATIANE CORDESCO DE SIQUEIRA (EN6601)
216185-0 THAYANE IVERSEN MURARO (DI2203)
215757-3 THAYS ANDREA BARBOSA DA SILVA (PP1103)
215324-5 THAYS LIKA HASEGAWA (AE1203)
213863-3 THEREZA CRISTINA FACCIO DE CASTRO (CS1101)
217807-2 THEREZA PASCAL ABDO (EB1501)
216757-8 THIAGO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS (AE1103)
203382-3 THIAGO ARNOULT NETTO (CE1101)
209566-0 THIAGO AUGUSTO MAZZO (EE1503)
214548-0 THIAGO BARROS RODRIGUES (AE1103)
215879-6 THIAGO BRITO GUIMARAES (AE1101)
212716-7 THIAGO CUNHA RODRIGUES (EB1501)
207617-2 THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES CONRADO (AE1103)
216915-0 THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA GUTIERREZ (CC1501)
215508-4 THIAGO EVANGELISTA DIAS (CB1403)
201201-7 THIAGO FRANCISCO PEPPE DEL POCO (PS1105)
205445-0 THIAGO JEANERI CARA (JO1103)
216908-3 THIAGO OLIVEIRA DE CAMARGO (JO1103)
205039-0 THIAGO ORTEGA DE OLIVEIRA (PP1103)
204946-6 THIAGO PELOSO BARBOZA (PP1103)
201505-5 THIAGO SILVA LAUER DO NASCIMENTO (AE1101)
219405-3 THIAGO SOARES DE GOES (JO1103)
210050-2 THIAGO STRACKE DORATIOTTO (EP1503)
216728-1 THIAGO ZACARIAS FERNANDES PEREIRA (AE1301)
207602-0 THOMAS FARAH GODOY (AE1103)
208094-1 THOMAS JOSEPH CAMPBELL (PS1105)
218619-6 THOMAS KI HO KIM (AE1203)
208091-6 THOMAS OESTREICHER CODONHO (AE1101)
204683-0 THOMAZ GONCALVES CARDOSO SILVA (PP1103)
202847-5 TIAGO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA MELO (CE1101)
204539-4 TIAGO DE FIGUEIREDO MENDES (AE1103)
205691-4 TIAGO SANTANA (PP1101)
202824-4 TIAGO STAURENGHI MURER (DI2201)
215066-9 TIFANY TAILLEFER VILLARES (RI8801)
205991-5 TOMAS DE MELO GUTIERRES (AE1203)
200293-0 TOMAZ ARIBI FISZBAUM (DI1101)
216716-5 TULASI CONTIERI CERVENKA VIEIRA (TT1103)
210842-2 TYCIANE DE MORETO (AE1101)
==== U ====
210602-4 ULIANA ARAUJO SANCHEZ (CM1102)
203333-1 URIEL STERNSCHEIN (PS1105)
==== V ====
219026-6 VALQUIRIA PEREIRA (TE1601)
206038-3 VALTER ROCHA FILHO (PS1105)
206392-0 VANDERLEI RAMIRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR (PS1304)
218218-0 VANESSA BASSI TAVEIRA (PS1105)
213122-5 VANESSA BOUGIOTAKIS NUNES DA SILVA (RI8801)
213493-7 VANESSA DE BRITO REGO (DI8803)
204898-0 VANESSA GABRIELLE LOPEZ ROXO (EB1501)
203991-6 VANESSA MARQUES FIGUEIRA COTINI (CB1402)
208295-0 VANTUIL RISSARDO DE LIMA (CC1501)
205491-7 VERA LUCIA HENRIQUE SILVA (EN1401)
202176-6 VERENA KIREJIAN BERTAGLIA (DI8801)
217523-0 VERIANA DOS SANTOS COSTA (CC1501)
211693-5 VERONICA PONCE ALONSO PEDROSO (AE1101)
214578-9 VERONIKA FORTY NOGUEIRA MIRANDA (RI8801)
201478-6 VICENTE JABUR DE SOUZA E SILVA (RI1103)
211776-9 VICTOR ARCANJO POZELLA (JO1103)
217464-9 VICTOR AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA (DI1103)
207864-8 VICTOR BRAGA DE ALMEIDA (DI1103)
212359-9 VICTOR DE ANDRADE LOPES (JO1101)
212826-3 VICTOR FELIPE PALIK LARRANAGA (RI8803)
213394-5 VICTOR FLORENCIO SILVA (DI2203)
204027-0 VICTOR FONSECA ALBERTO (CE1103)
201327-7 VICTOR GARCIA CAMPOS (CE1103)
202723-9 VICTOR GERBELLI BONETTI (DI2201)
205856-0 VICTOR KOJI NAKAMURA (CE1101)
204099-2 VICTOR LUIS DIAS MAMEDE FERREIRA (AE1103)
217674-9 VICTOR PINA BERGAMINI (DI1103)
214663-0 VICTOR SALGADO RIBEIRO PESSANHA (PP8801)
215297-6 VICTOR SPRINGMANN PICCOLO (DI2201)
212013-6 VICTORIA DE ARAUJO DIAS COSTA (AE1101)
200985-7 VICTORIA ZANETTI LARGURA (RI1103)
214743-9 VILMA RODRIGUES DE AVILA COAN (ME1404)
216515-6 VINICIUS AMARAL DALMEIDA MARINHEIRO (AE1103)
201333-2 VINICIUS ANDREI SCATIMBURGO (PP1103)
218226-9 VINICIUS BASSI BETTI (CE1101)
216796-7 VINICIUS DE CASTRO VIANNA (CM1102)
202718-5 VINICIUS DE LIMA BARBOSA (PP1103)
213817-7 VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA CAMBOIM (DI2203)
216755-4 VINICIUS KEITI DE FREITAS TOZAKI (PP1103)
203597-2 VINICIUS KENJI FUKUDA (EB1501)
209345-5 VINICIUS LAUER RIBEIRO (AE1103)
215525-4 VINICIUS MAZAIA PAZZINI (CM1102)
212329-0 VINICIUS MESQUITA ALOIA (DI1101)
205933-2 VINICIUS PEREIRA GALDIANO (AE1101)
218885-5 VINICIUS PEREIRA SOARES (CM1102)
215596-5 VINICIUS SCRAMIN FRANCA (HI1103)
218394-8 VINICIUS TAVARES GONCALVES (CM1102)
209500-2 VINICIUS VERZZI FREDERICO (CE1101)
218533-7 VIRGINIA SOUSA DE MESQUITA (CM1102)
212621-7 VITOR ALVES DE MACEDO JUNIOR (EN6601)
207806-5 VITOR AMARAL OSORIO (CS1101)
212775-1 VITOR BARBOSA ZUQUER (AE1103)
203331-8 VITOR CARMONA FERREIRA (DI1103)
202179-1 VITOR HUGO AMARAL DE LIMA SOUZA (JO1103)
210696-6 VITOR LIMA FAVA (PS1105)
211651-0 VITORIA MARIA GONCALVES GARCIA (PS1304)
215404-3 VIVIAN BORALI CONCEICAO (EB1501)
210863-0 VIVIAN FOWLER (RI1101)
210207-9 VIVIANE HARUMI TOMIMATU (EN6601)
202756-2 VIVIANE MENDONCA DOS SANTOS (GE1103)
203831-6 VIVIANE SUZUKE (FT1301)
213705-7 VIVIANE VELOSO DIAS (ME1404)
==== W ====
219335-8 WALDIR ANDRADE (DI1103)
211454-9 WALTER LUCAS IKEDA (DI2203)
201684-9 WALTER SHIN FUJINAKA JUNIOR (CE1101)
210013-7 WELLINGTON DA SILVA NEGRAO (CC1501)
209697-3 WESLHEY GUSTAVO CANUTO SANTIAGO (DI1103)
211366-1 WILIAN DONNANGELO FENDER (PS1104)
210834-3 WILLIAM LUIZ IARED (CB1403)
218104-6 WILLIAN AUGUSTO LIN (EP1503)
218996-3 WILSON TAKAYUKI OSHIRO (AE1203)
200690-0 WU QIANZHI (AE1101)
==== X ====
207283-0 XISANE DE OLIVEIRA COIMBRA (CB1402)
==== Y ====
209885-4 YANNA CAROLINE MULLER BATINA (DI1101)
206271-9 YASMIN CASCONE CARVALHAR (DI1101)
213384-2 YASMIN LARA CLARAMUNT (DI1103)
216565-0 YURI KIYOSHI KUSANO (CE1101)
204341-5 YURI LUAN GONCALVES PEREIRA (AE1103)
215765-2 YURI MARCONE MASCAGNA (AE1103)
==== Z ====
217098-0 ZAIRA ASIS (CE1101)